Advertisement

Architecture Licensure Examination results (June 2019)

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the names of June 2019 Architecture Licensure Exam (ALE) passers including the list of passers, top 10 examinees, performance of schools, among other important announcements are available on PRC website as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announced the results online four (4) working days after the last day of board examination.

As listed, 2,104 out of 3,172 successfully passed the exams, where John Vincent Rojo of Eulogio (Amang) Rodriguez Institute of Science & Technology topped the exam with an impressive 84.90% rating.

The date and venue for the mass oathtaking of the successful examinees in the said licensure examination will be announced later.

The June 2019 Architect licensure exams are administered by PRC Board of Architecture headed by its Chairman, Robert S. Sac and its member, Robert M. Mirafuente on June 28 & 30, 2019 at PRC testing locations in Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao, Legazpi and Zamboanga.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION.

Held on June 28 & 30, 2019

Released on July 4, 2019

Seq. No. Name

1 ABAD, JOED MORALES

2 ABADILLA, MA JESSICA PAULA GUTIERREZ

3 ABALA, AGNES ANN TUMANAN

4 ABANGAN, ASHLEY VILLARICO

5 ABANTO, LOUISE CLAIR CRUZ

6 ABARRO, JIRAH OPENA

7 ABDULLA, AL-QADEER JALALUDDIN

8 ABEJERO, DHANNA ESGUERRA

9 ABEJERO, ROVILYN MAE OBSEQUIO

10 ABEJO, JHEBEL CLARIDAD

11 ABEJUELA, HAZEL CALVO

12 ABELILLA, ADRIAN LUISTRO

13 ABELLA, DAN MICHAEL MAYANDIA

14 ABELLAR, JAPHETH PARDILLO

15 ABELLON, LUIGI DAYAOEN

16 ABENOJA, ORLANDO JR ANGELES

17 ABERGAS, DIANE CLAIRE GALDO

18 ABETRIA, JEO MASANGKAY

19 ABILLA, HARRIETTE BARTOCES

20 ABINES, JOHN ALEXIS LAGUARDIA

21 ABIOG, ALEXIS PALAYAR

22 ABLAZA, MARIA ROSARIO RAMOS

23 ABO, MARIA BIENZEL LORIN

24 ABONALES, MARK WHOOPI BAYLOSIS

25 ABOOL, KNIGHT RUZ ESLABON

26 ABRENICA, PETE CARL ANTHONE QUIMING

27 ABRIGOS, MARY WENSAM PLARISAN

28 ABUAN, MARK JUAN

29 ABUCAY, RENZ PAUL DOMINIC BARNUM

30 ABUNDO, LORWENA ARCILLA

31 ABUTIN, ROVIE SUSAN DIMAPILIS

32 ABUYOG, ANGELYN TOBIAS

33 ACABADO, ACHILLES MORIONES

34 ACOSTA, JULIE ANN LUNASCO

35 ACOSTA, ZUELLIG STEPHEN TIA

36 ADAY, ZHANNEN MAE AMBROCIO

37 ADJARANI, ZIGGY LIAN VASQUEZ

38 ADORNA, JULSAN NIÑO BACALING

39 ADORNADO, AMIEL FELIX AZURAN

40 ADORNADO, VIELA MARIE LUTERO

41 AGAPITO, RUBIE ROSE ROMASASA

42 AGATEP, CHRISTIAN DAVE ORIENTE

43 AGATON, JCLYN AUSTRIA

44 AGBAYANI, MARK SHERWIN SANTOS

45 AGOR, LOVELIA VILORIA

46 AGSAM, KRISTINE JOY JOVER

47 AGUAS, ROEMARIC BALMORES

48 AGUILAR, RALPH RUIZ OCAMPO

49 AGUILAR, RANI GRACE SIDO

50 AGUILAR, YMIEL JOHN BELA-ONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 3 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

51 AGUILON, MARIA ANGELIE DE CASTRO

52 AGUSTIN, ALLYSA JUNE DEL ROSARIO

53 AGUSTIN, JOHN MICHEAL VALENZUELA

54 AGUTAYA, ESTEPHANY CRUZ

55 AHMAD, SADAT TAN

56 AKAMATSU, CHANESSE BAIRA

57 ALANO, DENN JOEL DELA CRUZ

58 ALARIAO, MARIO JR VERZOLA

59 ALARMA, RAYMOND SANDAGON

60 ALBA, RHOABEL RHOAN MATEO

61 ALBAIRA, FRITZ OSWALD TORRES

62 ALBIA, RICHARD AGAPITO

63 ALCALDE, ELIE THERESE RIVERA

64 ALCANTARA, BONN JUSTIN BACUD

65 ALCANTARA, JOHN DAVID PAELMA

66 ALCANTARA, KAREN RUTH DELA CRUZ

67 ALCARAZ, MARIA SOFIA SAYON

68 ALCE, KEVIN SEDEÑO

69 ALCISTO, ROXAN MARIE CASTRO

70 ALCOS, LARIZZA MARIE CLAIRE BAETIONG

71 ALDAVE, JESSA MAE NATIVIDAD

72 ALEGRADO, MICHELLE VICTORIA YEE

73 ALEGRE, CHRISTIAN ERICK MANEJA

74 ALEGRE, EUNICE ANNE MALAYAO

75 ALEGUIOJO, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL FARRARONS

76 ALEJANDRE, ALLONA RELEVO

77 ALEJANDRE, ROLAND ARNOCO

78 ALEJANDRIA, KAYECELYN ESPOSO

79 ALEJANDRO, ROA FIGUEROA

80 ALEJANDRO, ROY ABRAAM MALULUYON

81 ALEMANIA, MARY ROSE JOY JARLATA

82 ALFONSO, RAUL SUNGA

83 ALFORQUE, ARIANNE DELIGHT PATIÑO

84 ALIMAN, KAREN DAPILO

85 ALINGAROG, ANNA KATE REYES

86 ALIP, AMMAR MIRA-ATO

87 ALIP, EXODUS AERNELL FELISMINO

88 ALIP, REINAJOY HABON

89 ALIPE, SARAH OLIVA

90 ALKUINO, NOEL JR ESPINOSA

91 ALLAUIGAN, ARIEL LAGUTAO

92 ALMIROL, MARK JOSHUA CARIASO

93 ALMODIENTE, ALLAYZA ROYO

94 ALMONTE-TESORO, ANGELUZ SANTE

95 ALONZO, BANJO PANAHON

96 ALONZO, RHONNEL MICHAEL SUMERA

97 ALONZO, SHEENA MAE ESQUIDA

98 ALPINO, JULIUS MARION BALO

99 ALTIBO, CHRISTINE EDQUILA

100 ALUZAN, JOANNA MARIE CABALLERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 4 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ALVARADO, FERNANDO JR SABANGAN

102 ALVAREZ, KARRY JAE SALVADOR

103 ALVAREZ, KYLE ANDREW ANG

104 AMAD, KENT JASON QUIAMCO

105 AMANTE, JODEL ROQUE

106 AMANTE, LIANE STEPHANIE VALENZUELA

107 AMARGA, BLESSED JOY JANEA

108 AMARRA, ROWALD OPIANA

109 AMUTAN, MEYNARD NEIL BAYLOSIS

110 ANACION, BRYAN MATTHEW VICTORIA

111 ANADEO, DELVEN JR PACULANANG

112 ANCHETA, MARLOWE JAY ATRIGINIO

113 ANCHETA, SUNSHINE NIKKA CALAYCAY

114 ANCOG, JOSEPH ANTHONY TAN

115 ANDAL, PATRICIA BALBOA

116 ANDALAJAO, ARLAINE MARIA FILIPINO

117 ANDALES, ARNOLD JR DE LEON

118 ANDOY, CHARLSMAN SUAZO

119 ANDRADE, MARY JOYCE MANUEL

120 ANDRES, GRACE DIOAYAN

121 ANDRES, JOHANNA MICHELLE ADRIANO

122 ANDRES, JOWILYN CORTEZ

123 ANDREY, MA JESSICA LAYA TRINIDAD

124 ANG, ANGELICA SINDAYEN

125 ANG, ANGELO NEIL ROBLES

126 ANG, FRANZ EDSEN GARCIA

127 ANG, JUEVELYN ANNE BINONDO

128 ANG, KEARNY LIANNE LOZANO

129 ANGELES, AARON TACUGUE

130 ANGELES, FEIQUEEN GUINSATAO

131 ANGUS, ACHAICUS ALVIN REYES

132 ANICETO, SLY JOSEPH MARIE RAÑOSA

133 ANINIPOT, KASEY KENN JERESANO

134 ANIÑON, KEVIN PAOLO BADILLA

135 ANLACAN, STEPHEN ALDOUS MARASIGAN

136 ANQUE, JAN JERRIC SEVILLA

137 ANSULA, MICHAEL ANGELO QUIAOIT

138 ANTIG, RYC DAYLE BOTIN

139 ANTONIO, LAWRENCE JOHN MACALINAO

140 APALING, RONALD PASCUAL

141 APELADO, BEN PAUL JR CAMPOSUELO

142 APILADO, TEO SAM PENASO

143 APOLINARIO, VANESSA ROQUERO

144 AQUINO, ANA MARIE TADENA

145 AQUINO, EMERALD BLACAS

146 AQUINO, PAUL CHRISTIAN DICTADO

147 AQUINO, PRAE MOND TABERNA

148 AQUINO, RANZE PEABO TAGALOG

149 ARABAIN, RADZNA BAÑAGA

150 ARABES, RAYMAR BALISI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 5 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

151 ARAGON, PAMELA ANNE ESTRELLA

152 ARALAR, NARMINA VIDALLON

153 ARANAS, LIREZA MAE DE GUZMAN

154 ARANGIS, CYNTHIA MASAGA

155 ARANILLA, KRIS JON JAY FARQUERABAO

156 ARAO, RICARDO BALISBIS

157 ARAÑA, ROSE ANNE RAPUZA

158 ARBO, MATTHEW CALMADA

159 ARCALA, KEVIN GEM

160 ARCAMO, CYRUS CABABASADA

161 ARCIAGA, CYRIL MANUZON

162 ARCILLA, CARL AGUSTIN NAVALTA

163 ARCILLA, KIMBERLY MARK PENSADER

164 ARCINUE, CELINA JEANETTE ARENAS

165 AREDIANO, JOHN DERIC

166 ARELLANO, CHRISTIAN SAMORTIN

167 ARELLANO, JERVY ALMONTE

168 ARENAS, BOBBY DIAZ

169 ARENAS, CHARLEEZ SALUD

170 ARENIEGO, SOLOMON BEDOYA

171 ARGUELLES, JONA GRAYDA

172 ARIZO, ANGELIE BATAS

173 ARLEGUI, CHRISTOPHER RYANN ARAGON

174 ARMARIO, JUDY ANN BALGEMINO

175 ARNIDO, JANELYN CABARLES

176 ARREOLA, ACHILLES LIM

177 ARREOLA, ALYSSA LORRAINE PERNESITA

178 ARREOLA, JONATHAN JAY GUAVES

179 ARRIESGADO, ROLAND GELIG

180 ARROYO, JOSIAH ABNER ANDAYA

181 ARROYO, MARC SINAON

182 ARTIEDA, ANTHEO LAGUNA

183 ASAS, JAMES EARL PALMA

184 ASUNCION, MAURICE ALBERT JACOB

185 ATANACIO, JERUZA LEI GASCON

186 ATAYDE, JANINE MARI AGUSTIN

187 ATENCIO, JANLEREY DIAZ

188 ATIENZA, CHESTER ARANTE

189 ATIENZA, KATRINA DE LA CRUZ

190 AU, JOHN KENNETH GREGORIO

191 AURELIO, KRISTIAN CARLO OCAMPO

192 AVENA, DAYANARA BETITA

193 AVERGONZADO, JETT PAULO NAPITAN

194 AVILA, LOVEL LIGAO

195 AYAD, SETH ORVEN MAYOR

196 AYAO, ANA LIZA BENABESE

197 AYSON, BRENNA CELINE RAMOS

198 AYUBAN, SHENNA KAI LOZADA

199 AZARES, CZAR DELA CRUZ

200 AZNAR, DAX RAYMOND SINAJAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 6 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

201 AZUL, ALYSSA LOYOLA

202 AÑOS, RIENNA MARIE MAG-ASO

203 BAAO, JOANNE PAULINE MARCELO

204 BABAYRAN, GERRY LLOYD TABAL

205 BABST, EARVIN KYLE PITUK

206 BACANI, CARLO DUHILAG

207 BACARRA, CHARMAINE JOY BAYAG

208 BACASON, CHERYLLE ANNE MACION

209 BACLIG, JAYVEE DINGLE

210 BACOLOD, JIEZEL NICOLE NICOLAS

211 BACON, ROLANDO JR SANCHEZ

212 BACUS, ROBBY BUENAVENTURA

213 BADONG, LALAINE ANDREA MAULEON

214 BAGARES, FRED DEREK RESELOSA

215 BAGARES, KYLE MELDION UYVICO

216 BAGNOL, RADY JAMES BELORIO

217 BAGON, ERWIN UNTALAN

218 BAGUAL, JOHN CARLO VIDANES

219 BALACCUA, NADINE ISABELA DELA VEGA

220 BALAIS, LEAH MAE BUCIA

221 BALAJO, ALBERT ETECAN

222 BALDERRAMA, LAUREN BINGHOY

223 BALDICANA, HAZEL MAE NARISMA

224 BALDOZA, SHEENA ORONAN

225 BALINDONG, ADNAN GAMPONG

226 BALINGIT, RONNIE ANGELES

227 BALITON, DREXELL CLYDE DOMINGUEZ

228 BALKIN, ADRIEL CHRISTIAN CASTAÑEDA

229 BALLADARES, MARK LOUIE GENEROSO

230 BALLON, MEGALYN CONOR

231 BALMES, CHERRY LYN CARAON

232 BALTAZAR, ARCANGEL TANGLAO

233 BALTAZAR, BERNARD JOSEPH GARCIA

234 BALTAZAR, LEAH AQUINO

235 BALTAZAR, PAULINE CAMILLE GEROLAGA

236 BALUYOT, ANFERNEE JAYDEE GODOY

237 BALUYUT, CHIARA JAYNE GIMOTEA

238 BALVERDE, MIKO ANGELO DE JESUS

239 BAMBO, KERR ARVIN ZAMORA

240 BANAAG, MICAH ANGELICA MEDES

241 BANASAN, KLEOFE MARIZ IBAÑEZ

242 BANDOY, SUSSYBELLE PANTUA

243 BANIAGA, IZZALDIN GANDAWALI

244 BANIQUED, JAYSON JESS RABADON

245 BARBA, RON KENNIE CLAVEL

246 BARCELLANO, DONNA TUAZON

247 BARCELONA, JOYMARIE MUNDA

248 BARCENA, JUNELLE BACERDO

249 BARCENAS, ALLAIN KERBY YAP

250 BARIUAN, KEVIN JOHN CATABAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 7 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

251 BARRA, CHELSEA ROSARIO

252 BARRAGO, ARIANE JOY LACANILAO

253 BARRAL, JOMAN PANZO

254 BARRERA, ALYSSA NICOLE ESTEBAN

255 BARRETTO, IAN CLARK PAYUMO

256 BARRETTO, WINONA MARIE CEREZO

257 BARRIENTOS, ARIEL LLANES

258 BARRION, ANNILU SERWELAS

259 BARROGA, JEFFERSON PULIDO

260 BARROGA, KAYENINA

261 BARROGA, MIRICK PALUSTRE

262 BARRON, ROSAINE ANN CASCARRO

263 BARSABAL, VINCENT DANAO

264 BARTOLOME, LEAH RUTH POLICARPIO

265 BARZA, ANGELYN MONTALBO

266 BASA, ELLISSE JAE QUIJANO

267 BASAN, ROEL JOHN EDRICK TORRICO

268 BASCO, KEVIN ANGELO MESINA

269 BASCO, WIHELMINA DAVID

270 BASCON, JOENEL BALUYUT

271 BASE, JENSEEN TROY IBAÑEZ

272 BASIJAN, ERLENE FAYE CALLEJA

273 BASOC, ALEXANDREA NICOLE SILVA

274 BATALLER, PAULA LOUISA DIAZ

275 BATANGAN, JOENILLE VISPERAS

276 BAUTISTA, ADRIAN CARPIO

277 BAUTISTA, ANNELYN VERIC

278 BAUTISTA, HAZELLE ANNE GARCIA

279 BAUTISTA, KATRINA EQUILA

280 BAUTISTA, MA LOVELY ARIAS

281 BAUZON, CHRIS JEFFERSON CAMACHO

282 BAUZON, SHEILA MAY BILLOTE

283 BAYANG, CHRISLINE SHAYNE BRAGA

284 BAYLON, INA JANELLE BELO

285 BAYQUIN, MA FATIMA MANA-AY

286 BAYRAN, MICHAEL BALLO

287 BAÑAGA, KATHERINE PALACPAC

288 BEATO, KIM ORIARTE

289 BELANISO, KARLO IMMANUEL LAO

290 BELARO, CHANDLER MACAUBA

291 BELGA, KATE MARIE MERANO

292 BELITA, JOSHUA ABRAHAM ARCEDE

293 BELLEN, EFREN JR OANZON

294 BELLODO, MARY ANGILU VENTURINA

295 BELMONTE, EUGENE FERNANDO FAMILAR

296 BELMONTE, JEANNE LLORIN

297 BELTRAN, DIANA JARANILLA

298 BELTRAN, VANNARD ALLEN PAPELLERAS

299 BENITO, KATRINA ANTONIO

300 BENITO, NUR-WILLIAM TAMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 8 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

301 BERCILLA, NIKKI ANGELA LIRIO

302 BERMEJO, JEFFREY FERRER

303 BERNAL, JOHN ROSS MALLARI

304 BERNARDINO, CHARLES JASPER VALDEZ

305 BERNARDO, AIRA JASMINE ORTIZ

306 BERNASOR, CRYSTAL MAY TOLENTINO

307 BERONES, ADAM LLOYD DIEGO

308 BHAVNANI, GEETA KAILASH

309 BIACO, YZZEL JADE MERDEGIA

310 BIBAL, BERNADETTE PONS

311 BIGUERAS, RONER LYN MEDINA

312 BILGERA, THERISH TABBOGA

313 BILLEDO, KEVILIM BELLEZA

314 BILLENA, IRISH JOYCE MANUMBAS

315 BILLONES, ALDEN JOHN RAMBOANGA

316 BILOG, LEONEL CERVO

317 BINGCANG, JOVIT DAYAO

318 BINGCO, KHEVIN MARTINEZ

319 BINOS, KAISARAH DELOS REYES

320 BINUEZA, ALEJANDRO JR HERMONIO

321 BINUNGCAL, EDNELYN MARIE MONTUERTO

322 BINWAG, CARINA MAE BOLLA

323 BIRON, RORYLYN CASTRO

324 BISENIO, SARAH JANE PEÑERO

325 BITOY, SARAH REJINAH JAO

326 BLACER, MIKEE BERNARDO

327 BLANCO, ALFREDO GABRIEL CALIMAG

328 BLANCO, IREN RAQUEL BONIFACIO

329 BLANCO, JAHN TRISIA NICOLE LACDAN

330 BOJOCAN, JAYVEE DELA CRUZ

331 BOKO, ORVILLE JHON II ESPINOSA

332 BOLAYOG, MIKEE DETERA

333 BOLODO, MARLE PELARE

334 BON, DANIEL CHUA

335 BONANZA, JEROME MAGALONA

336 BONAYON, BERNADETTE LAGBAS

337 BONDAD, MATTHEW JASPER ADAJAR

338 BONDOC, MARYLEEN DEANICE SAGMIT

339 BONDOC, MICHAEL VINCENT ARCALAS

340 BONGCARON, MAE GERALDINE SACAYAN

341 BONGCAYAO, DINO AMIEL BANCASO

342 BONITE, MELANI JANE ROSAL

343 BOON, FRANCIS EÑEGO

344 BORDADOR, EILEEN ANN FLORES

345 BORJA, JAB SALVADOR

346 BORJA, LORENZO YAMBAO

347 BORLAZA, RAISA VICTORIA HANOPOL

348 BRAGAS, VLANCHE MARIE LARU-AN

349 BRIONES, ASHLEY KEI ELEN

350 BRIONES, KATHERINE JALATA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 9 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

351 BRIONES, SHEENA DIG

352 BRIOSO, GABRIEL LUIS JESUS NOLASCO

353 BRIOSO, MAUREEN MANGANAY

354 BUBLO, MAE LIZZA DE LA ROSA

355 BUCCAT, KEITH ZYREL ALCORIZA

356 BUCO, PRUDENCIO JR GARCIA

357 BUDIAO, KAROL ED SABINIANO

358 BUENAFE, JULIAN ZACH CIELO

359 BUGARIN, MAEGAN ESPAÑOLA

360 BUGAS, SHENA MAE REYES

361 BUHAY, ATALIA BAJAR

362 BULACAN, ARVEE MADUCDOC

363 BULAN, HAMIE PAUL SACCUAN

364 BUNAGAN, ROMMEL DECENA

365 BUNAO, SHAIRA VILLA

366 BUNGALSO, JOSHUA CHOPITEA

367 BURCE, ELMER BELARDO

368 BURGOS, MARLO ANTHONY LATORENO

369 BUSABOS, ERME JR NILO

370 BUSMEON, CHARLES GERARD RAMIREZ

371 BUSTARDE, LEA MOJICA

372 BUSTILLO, ARLYSSA RICA DELA ROCA

373 BUTAC, SHARON CURIMAO

374 BUTIL, SILVESTER BANGAYAN

375 BUYSER, QUEEN ANN BONITA ORILLANEDA

376 CAALAM, ARWIN CALONCE

377 CAASI, SEPTH ISAAC PEPITO

378 CAASI, SHALENA MAE BELDA

379 CABACABA, MARICHELLE SALAMAT

380 CABAHUG, CHARMINE DIXIMO

381 CABALLERO, JULIUS IVAN LOJA

382 CABALLERO, STEELY DHAN BANAAG

383 CABALQUINTO, RAS ASLIY CAMPOSANO

384 CABARDO, JAREL DEE PANDA

385 CABARLIE, MARK CHESTER VILLANUEVA

386 CABARROGUIS, ALEXA ERIQ TUBILAN

387 CABATO, JULIUS AMDAN

388 CABELLON, CHIQUE LOU HINGGO

389 CABIGAS, PATRICIA DE GUZMAN

390 CABILIN, CRIS JOMAR PATARAS

391 CABOTAJE, MYLES LICUDAN

392 CABRERA, WENDY GARAL

393 CABUGAWAN, KATHRINA DAIZ

394 CABUTOTAN, ERIKA TUBERA

395 CABUYOC, SHALEM NURJILAM

396 CACHO, HAIDEE JOY ALAY-AY

397 CADAG, MIRAMAR LAVADIA

398 CADELIÑA, ELMER CADIZ

399 CADIENTE, FLORIDA DIAZ

400 CAGUINGIN, ZYREALYN DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 10 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

401 CAILE, REYNA ROSE ARTATES

402 CAIREL, ERIKA JANEANE ORENSE

403 CALA-OR, JERICCA SHAN RAGOJO

404 CALAMBA, MICHELLE GAY BITOY

405 CALANAO, MARK ANTHONY DE LA CRUZ

406 CALAPINI, JOHN PATRICK SONEJA

407 CALAPRE, ALDWIN LOI ALAVANZAS

408 CALDERON, DON AUGUSTO AGOSTO

409 CALDERON, JO-SAN PACLEB

410 CALEON, ARA MAE RAMOS

411 CALICA, KEVIN REI RAMOS

412 CALINGASAN, NANCY APRIL MATANGUIHAN

413 CALIXTO, DOMIDICK SARIO

414 CALLEJA, MARTIN OWEN GONZALEZ

415 CALLORINA, MEL CLARK BARQUIN

416 CAMACHO, FRITZ JAKETOPHER ADESAS

417 CAMACHO, ZHEANNEL NICOLAS

418 CAMATA, GIZELLE PAMINTUAN

419 CAMBA, NEIL KEVIN OSIAN

420 CAMERINO, NICA VICTOR PALER

421 CAMILING, JENNICA ALFONSO

422 CAMPOS, KAREN NAVARRO

423 CAMPOSAGRADO, DEA ARMICAH RICOHERMOSO

424 CAMUT, RONALD SANCHEZ

425 CANDA, HOMER MANARANG

426 CANDAVA, PATRICIA PAULA GARCIA

427 CANDELARIO, JOHN RONALD MARIANO

428 CANDIDO, SUL FERNAND DICON

429 CANGCO, JERLYN VALENTINO

430 CANILLO, MARK JOHN UBAMOS

431 CANLAS, MONICA ARIELLE FELIX

432 CANO, TIMOTHY JIREH ARCILLA

433 CANONIGO, ELIANA MARIE MONTEBON

434 CANONIGO, KRIZZIA ROSE AVISO

435 CANTILLANO, KARLA MAE PULIDO

436 CANTILLO, HAZEL JOYCE ANN DURIG

437 CAPARROSO, MA KYRA VISEY

438 CAPELLAN, MARIA LOVELLA MITRA

439 CAPILI, JONATHAN RAVEN JACOB

440 CAPISTRANO, ANGELOU MARIE FERNANDEZ

441 CAPISTRANO, DELIA NIKKOLE OPOLINTO

442 CAPITO, PATRICK DE CASTRO

443 CAPULI, LORETTEE JOY DE LEON

444 CAPULONG, JEFFREY BALIUAG

445 CAPUNO, AZALEAH PANDINO

446 CARAAN, KARL ALEXANDER GERMO

447 CARBON, CHRISTIAN AGAPITT PETERO

448 CARCOLE, JENNIFER DULLANO

449 CARDENIO, JAMES RYAN FRANCISCO

450 CARITATIVO, RAMIL TIGLAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 11 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

451 CARIÑO, BJ REDDICK HERRERA

452 CARIÑO, JASMINE CLARISSA GARCIA

453 CARLOS, JOMAR ABORDO

454 CARLOS, NICOLE MALONZO

455 CARPIO, EUROME MENDOZA

456 CARREON, ROY FREDRICK PIHOC

457 CARREON, SHEENA FAITH FERNANDEZ

458 CARTA, CHARREN KATE NUEVA

459 CARTILLA, JOSEPH LUIS ATA

460 CASA, VICTOR GIPAN

461 CASALLO, RHODELIZ CANULLAS

462 CASALS, KRISTINE MARIE APAYA

463 CASES, PRINCESS QUEEN FELIPE

464 CASILI, CRIS BRUTAS

465 CASIMIRO, ELYSSA MARIE FRIAS

466 CASIPONG, RIO JABALDE

467 CASOY, ALLAN JOY SUING

468 CASTAÑEDA, JERICHO ROMAN MARQUEZ

469 CASTILLEJO, DYANE ROSALES

470 CASTILLO, BEA BLANCH CRISTOBAL

471 CASTILLO, ELMIRA BUENAVISTA

472 CASTILLO, JAMAICA MERCADO

473 CASTILLO, MARK JOSEPH PEREZ

474 CASTILLO, RIOU VIA CALIMUTAN

475 CASTILLO, SAMEBER MAGBOO

476 CASTOR, VINA VELASCO

477 CASTRO, CARLOS YAN

478 CASTRO, CHESTER IAN SUNGA

479 CATACUTAN, CATHERINE RECIO

480 CATACUTAN, CHERILYN LAGMAN

481 CATAJAN, HARVEY VIDALLON

482 CATAPIA, KRYZHA VERON SORIANO

483 CATIIS, MICHAEL ANGELO VILLAFUERTE

484 CATINGCO, JEFFREY ANTOLIN

485 CAYABYAB, JAMELA RASALAN

486 CAYABYAB, LORICA BERNA CASTILLO

487 CAYANAN, DESSERIE SORIANO

488 CAYAO, KRISTINE MARIE ESPIÑA

489 CAYAT, ROSELLE CELINO

490 CEDEÑO, RONALD GOZO

491 CENIZA, ALBERTO III TOLENTINO

492 CEREZO, GLAIZERINE TABUNDA

493 CERILLO, FAYANNA PACHECO

494 CERVANTES, KAYLA SHANE PAGCALIWANGAN

495 CERVERA, RICHARD GLENN NALLOS

496 CESAR, QUEEN CARBONEL

497 CHAN, AL ELISE TRINIDAD

498 CHAN, JOHN JOSHUA RAMOS

499 CHANAO, JAYMOR AWAS

500 CHAVEZ, KRISTINE CASANDRA LAQUI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 12 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

501 CHEN, SHERMAINE ANN JAZMIN

502 CHIN, KARA VIDANES

503 CHING, DIANNE ROBLES

504 CHOY, KENNETH ADRIANE TAN

505 CHUA, CRISELLE ONG

506 CHUA, JEROME MILANES

507 CHUA, STEFFI HANNAH

508 CHUA, TANYA KRISELLE SECULAN

509 CHUCK, JAMES WESLEY CUENCO

510 CINCO, ALLAN PERALTA

511 CINCO, JASON VINCENT ALCAREZ

512 CINCO, REGINE ANNE

513 CIOCON, BEA SHANNEL REYES

514 CLAVERIA, ANGEL CHRISTIANNE AJOC

515 CLAVO, BRIAN CHRISTOPHER CONCEPCION

516 CLEMEÑA, KRISTELLE ANNE GUIRITAN

517 CO, SEAN DUSTIN CHUA

518 CO, SEAN TRAVIS LIMSICO

519 CO, WILSON JR DAYATA

520 COL-OYEN, RICHARD DADDEY

521 COLICO, JOHN MICHAEL TUBAY

522 COLYER, EMMANUELLE REYE LABRADO

523 COMA, CHRISTIAN LOPEZ

524 COMPANION, SABRINA JAGNA

525 COMPLETO, MARION JOHN RAMOS

526 CONCEPCION, MARIAH CAMILLE MINA

527 CONCEPCION, MONICA MENDOZA

528 CONCEPCION, RUBIE JOY

529 CONSTANTINO, PAULINA BEATRIX MENDOZA

530 CONSUELO, NEIL JUDD CALDIT

531 COPINO, LOUIES ANNE BETONIO

532 CORADO, EDWIN KARL DULFO

533 CORADO, HYGEN RESZAN CASTILLO

534 CORBADURA, CONCHITA MANRIQUE

535 CORDERO, JULLAN CARLO SUBONG

536 CORDOVA, SHEA ANGELA MINGUEZ

537 CORNEJO, ANNA MICHELLE SOTOMIL

538 CORONA, KING MARCO BADILLO

539 CORPUS, JAYSON FUNDAL

540 CORPUZ, ED GEO GALUA

541 CORPUZ, JAN ADRIAN ATIENZA

542 CORPUZ, RAHALLEE KEIN FLORES

543 CORPUZ, RAPHAEL MONCADA

544 CORREA, PEARLEY CLARENZ BERNARDO

545 CORTEL, JULIUS DEOCAMPO

546 CORTES, ROBERT DULTRA

547 CORTEZ, DANIELLE SARAH TANDOC

548 CORTEZ, GEAN CARLO DAVID

549 CORTEZ, JAY PASCUA

550 CORTEZ, ROAN ANTONNETE SOLIMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 13 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

551 COSTALES, RONA TAYAG

552 CRISTOBAL, MA LYNETTE FRANCESCA PACHECO

553 CRUZ, ADETTE MENDOZA

554 CRUZ, ANTONETTE CALDERON

555 CRUZ, JEFFERSON STO DOMINGO

556 CRUZ, JIAN GRECO JR SUNGA

557 CRUZ, KHIEM CYRIL ESTAL

558 CRUZ, LORAINNE NICOLE SALENGA

559 CRUZ, MA EUNICE MALLARI

560 CRUZ, POPE JOHN PELAYO

561 CRUZ, REXSON SAN JOSE

562 CRUZ, RUBY JEAN DELA CRUZ

563 CRUZ, SER EDUARD SALJAY

564 CUARTERO, KENNETH SACLAG

565 CUCUECO, CARLOS III OMOTOY

566 CUDERA, KEAVY BERINGUEL

567 CUDIAMAT, MARK CEASAR CALULOT

568 CUERBO, GRACE LADAO

569 CUETO, ELAINE JASPER BACANI

570 CUEVA, ROWELL JOHN GARCIA

571 CUIZON, JONATHAN PERU

572 CUNANAN, JULIUS ERWIN POBLETE

573 CURATO, JENNICA PRESILDA

574 CUREG, ALYSSA JOYCE LAGGUI

575 CURIB, DANIEL CAIMPON

576 CUVIN, FRANK ALAN HIPOL

577 DABU, OLIVHIER RENZ TONGOL

578 DACALOS, JOHN CHRISTIEN GARCES

579 DACUDAO, RASCHMEL SERENIO

580 DAEL, ALFREDO JR LAGTAPON

581 DAGUIOAN, GEORGE TUANGCO

582 DALANGIN, GRACE SANTUYO

583 DALENA, NEIL SAGANG

584 DAMANDAMAN, KURT JAN BACON

585 DAMO, CLIFFORD CALALUNG

586 DANAY, JOHN PAUL CAROMAYAN

587 DANGANAN, JEAN KYLE ALEXANDER TENEDERO

588 DANIEL, RICARDO LOUIS SANGALANG

589 DANO, ALLYSA YTOM

590 DANO, MALVIE REY OMOS

591 DANTIC, PATRICIA PEARL LASTIMOSA

592 DAQUIADO, MARIA IRIS VIDEÑA

593 DAQUIO, SEAN NIKKO OLIVER

594 DAROY, IVY CAMILLE SOLANO

595 DATANAGAN, JAYDEE

596 DATU, ULLYSES TITCO

597 DAVID, PATRICIA ANN ATIBAGOS

598 DAVID, PAULENE TONGOL

599 DAVID, PAULO ZABALA

600 DAYANAN, GERLIE DONIE PARNONCILLON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 14 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

601 DAYAO, PATRICIA MARIE BELLIN

602 DAYNOS, RUSSELL IVON RENDON

603 DAYO, JOHN ED MARC MAQUILING

604 DAÑOS, KEN DARYL DEOCAMPO

605 DE ALA, JOSSELL JORCA

606 DE AUSEN, DANIELLE KAYE BERAY

607 DE CASTRO, MELVIN GRANADO

608 DE GUZMAN, ALEIN MISCHA MANDIA

609 DE GUZMAN, ALROSS ALBERT BRIONES

610 DE GUZMAN, CLIFFORD DE LA CRUZ

611 DE GUZMAN, EDWARD MAMARIL

612 DE GUZMAN, FRANZEL MAIZEE ESPINOSA

613 DE GUZMAN, GARY BOY TORRENTE

614 DE JESUS, DYANNE GRACE CENTENO

615 DE JESUS, PAULO ROQUE

616 DE JESUS, RAMON IVAN GREGORY DOMINGO

617 DE LA CERNA, LUNA JOY CARPINTERO

618 DE LA ROSA, JHAMEE LABIOS

619 DE LEON, RACHEL MAY URBINA

620 DE LEON, RENNALYN SANTIAGO

621 DE LEON, VALLERIE JOY CULALA

622 DE LUNA, JULIEN ABIE SEVILLA

623 DE LUNA, MA XANDEE MENDOZA

624 DE MESA, TITUS JEROME

625 DE PAZ, LYLE CEROS

626 DE VERA, EVANGELINE MENESES

627 DE VERA, JUAN PHILIPPE RUFF

628 DEL CARMEN, OLIVER OLIVAN

629 DEL CASTILLO, WENNY ARTICULO

630 DEL FIERRO, JEDRICK JOSEPH OREÑA

631 DEL MORAL, BEATRIZ DE JESUS

632 DEL MUNDO, ERIKA MAEI UMALI

633 DEL ROSARIO, IAN MIGUEL DUNGO

634 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN LORENZ POCO

635 DELA CRUZ, ANA FRANCISCO

636 DELA CRUZ, CLARENCE DAIGDIGAN

637 DELA CRUZ, DARYL MANUEL

638 DELA CRUZ, DWIGHT DE GUZMAN

639 DELA CRUZ, JAMES BRYAN DE GUZMAN

640 DELA CRUZ, JAYCINTH MAE FLOR

641 DELA CRUZ, JENSINE BEATRICE FILIO

642 DELA CRUZ, JEREKIN PULANCO

643 DELA CRUZ, JILLIAN ALEISSON MANANSALA

644 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAUL CARREON

645 DELA CRUZ, JOYCELYN DIVINO

646 DELA CRUZ, LAYDEL ANNE DESIDERIO

647 DELA CRUZ, LENDHL MANALANG

648 DELA CRUZ, PHIL ARLOU MARTIN

649 DELA CRUZ, RAFAEL DE LEON

650 DELA CRUZ, SARRAH KAY MARTINEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 15 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

651 DELA CRUZ, THEDD JANSEN SAN PABLO

652 DELA CRUZ, TRISTAN MIGUEL JOSE

653 DELA CRUZ, VERL ARVIN VELASCO

654 DELA CUADRA, YNAH LOUISE GUTIERREZ

655 DELA PEÑA, CARMELO JOSE JR CASTILLO

656 DELA PEÑA, KELVIN PAYAWAL

657 DELA PEÑA, VENLOUR GOROSPE

658 DELA ROSA, JOSE RICO BALBON

659 DELA TORRE, EURADYL ROY

660 DELA TORRE, NATHALIE NICHOLE CUARTEROS

661 DELFIN, CYRIL ABAD

662 DELGADO, JAYLORD CONTI

663 DELGADO, KRIZZA BELEN

664 DELIGERO, CHRISTIAN JR DIONELA

665 DELIGERO, MARIA CHRISTINE LABAJO

666 DELLOSA, JOANNE CHRYSTELAINE MALAQUILLA

667 DELLUZA, JHON CALMA

668 DELORIA, LOUIE RACHELLE PEDRANO

669 DELOS REYES, MICAH ROANNE MANALANG

670 DELOS SANTOS, ERICSON MAÑAS

671 DELOS SANTOS, FRANCIS AMIEL BLANZA

672 DELUTE, CASSIDY RAGANIT

673 DEMAFELIZ, DASTIN BAUTISTA

674 DEMETILLO, FLORELYN PASTRANA

675 DEMOGINA, IONNIS DELA CRUZ

676 DEQUIÑA, RALPH LUIGI LIMBO

677 DERILO, REGINE MAE DEMATERA

678 DESALES, INNA REMZ VALENZUELA

679 DESAMITO, JAMELAH OJOS

680 DESAPORADO, AYESA ANN MALLORCA

681 DIAMZON, ARVIN BATERNA

682 DIAO, JOAN FATI

683 DICAR, PHILLINE GRACE APOSTOL

684 DIESTA, HERMIE DESCARGA

685 DIHAYCO, JAYCEBEL PAIG

686 DIHIANSAN, JESSICA CLAIRE LIM

687 DIMAAPI, KAREN ANNE PERALTA

688 DIMACULANGAN, ZAIRA CABALE

689 DINGLASAN, JOHN MARK GLOR

690 DINOPOL, CHARISSE ALEXIA SICOP

691 DISTOR, EARL KESTERNICH CORNELIO

692 DIUCO, CHRISTIAN NEIL DIZON

693 DIVINAGRACIA, PYRL GANTALAO

694 DIWA, NICO CAIGA

695 DIZON, CARL MANINGAS

696 DIZON, ERIKA MAE MAGALING

697 DIZON, GIVEN JAN OBLEADA

698 DIZON, NIZA GILOT

699 DIÑO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH GASPAR

700 DOCE, JESSICA AVENIDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 16 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

701 DOMANICO, ARIEL DIONEDA

702 DOMINGO, JOHN MICHAEL FITZGERALD PASCUA

703 DOMINGO, RIZ ANN BASCUGUIN

704 DOMINGUEZ, DIANNE NICOLE CRISOLOGO

705 DOMINICO, ROY UMANGAY

706 DON, KENDRICK MACHADO

707 DONGSAL, RONALD NABOYA

708 DORIA, ALEXANDER TENDILLA

709 DOROL, ROBERTO DEMERY

710 DORONILA, ROBERT JR SALUTAN

711 DRAPER, DAN KESNIEL CUETO

712 DREO, ADRIAN ESLLER

713 DUAZO, SHARMAINE HEDDA CARILLAS

714 DUAZO, SHERYL CORRAL

715 DUEÑAS, MARIA GIA OCAMPO

716 DUKA, BIANCA CAMILLE MONTERDE

717 DULLENTE, CRESLYN PAGLINAWAN

718 DUMA-ING, CAGAYANO BALNAWE

719 DUMAG, JEAHLYN BOLEYLEY

720 DUMLAO, MELDRIQUE VILLA

721 DUMOT, JOHN WILL JAY DOMENDEN

722 DUNGAN, IAN GABRIEL GRANDE

723 DUQUE, LUCKY FRANCIS MARQUEZ

724 DURAN, CHERRY ANN CORPUS

725 DUYAN, CARL DAVE CLARIN

726 DY, JOHN JOSEPH MASIP

727 DYCHINCO, DAVID V CLASIO

728 EBALO, JANELLE JOYCE PILAPIL

729 EBDANI, ERICKA MAY FERRER

730 EBRADO, ANNAHLYN GENOBIAGON

731 EBREO, SHARMAINE NEGRILLO

732 ECHAVEZ, ANNE CARMEL ABELLANA

733 ECHIN, SHIELLA MAY SENTILLAS

734 ECHIVERRI, EMMANUEL OSOTEO

735 ECIJAN, QUEENIE ANNE NAVARRO

736 ECLIPSE, PAUL JOSHUA LABERON

737 ECO, JEMIMAH

738 EDADES, JOHN MARC ESPINOZA

739 EDRIAL, ANDRE CANILLO

740 EGARAN, JANNENE RENELANE BERDONAR

741 EGSAN, RIA JANICE DOKINES

742 EGUIA, LYLE KEITH RODA

743 ELEOSIDA, JOHN LOREN PORTUS

744 ELEUTERIO, ERICSON MAHINAY

745 ELIC, SHEILLA MAE PIZARRO

746 ELISAN, ENA FRANCIA SAMANIEGO

747 ELLA, AYANNA MITCHELL DAVID

748 ELLA, MIGUEL GILBERTO PUIG

749 ELLAZAR, ROVIELYN SHEEN HEREDERO

750 EMBANG, YANNI SUAVERDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 17 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

751 EMPERADOR, CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ

752 ENCABO, JANZEN REGASAJO

753 ENCELA, JOSEPHINE SOQUILA

754 ENCISA, JONATHAN LAZARO

755 ENDE, ROCHELLE ANDAS

756 ENOT, JEZEN JHUN BAGUNDOL

757 ENRIQUEZ, ABEGAIL IMEE REYES

758 ENRIQUEZ, JUDIE MARIE PANGALIMAN

759 EPIS, JOHN NIELVEN DEPONE

760 EPONDULAN, FATIT TASONG

761 ERASAN, ELLENOR TAGALOG

762 ERGO, PATRICIA DEMETERIO

763 ERGUIZA, AUSTENE DHELMAE ABRAZALDO

764 ERMITANIO, ALDREN SIQUETE

765 ERSANDO, JESSICA PARULAN

766 ESCALANTE, MARTINA INOCENCIO

767 ESCARES, ROWELL ALEGRIA

768 ESCAÑO, CLAUDINE SHAYNE RAMOS

769 ESCOLANO, KAREN BESS CORPUZ

770 ESGUERRA, FRANCIS IBAY

771 ESGUERRA, JEANNE PAULINE BERNADOS

772 ESGUERRA, RAYMOND BRIAN TAGORDA

773 ESLAVA, JOANNE AGA

774 ESMALLA, JOVI CHRISTELLE PROVIDENCIA

775 ESPAÑOL, BRIXTON LUPPOY

776 ESPEJO, CZARINA

777 ESPINA, TRISTAN JOAO JABONERO

778 ESPINOSA, ACE NATANAEL GRAVOSO

779 ESPINOSA, JILLIANNE SALINAS

780 ESPINOSA, RENE SALUDARES

781 ESPIRITU, OLGA IANNE DE JESUS

782 ESPIRITUOSO, REYL BUSLANGANON

783 ESPLANA, MICKA ESCARO

784 ESQUIBEL, KAREN CHELO OBSEQUIO

785 ESQUIBEL, NAIZA PELISCO

786 ESTABAYA, ALISON MILO

787 ESTACION, YVETTE KRISTINE TUDIO

788 ESTANIEL, SHIMEI JEIL TADOY

789 ESTEBAN, LEE JOEL TAN

790 ESTELONG, JORDAN SAGMAYAO

791 ESTEPA, ROWENA ANGELINE CADACIO

792 ESTERO, WELVIN CASTRO

793 ESTESTES, AIRON JENELL CALAJATAN

794 ESTILLOSO, EIRIES VON BAGNI

795 ESTIMADORA, VHEA ANTONETTE AVANZADO

796 ESTRADA, ALYSSA JANE TOGOTO

797 ESTRADA, CHRISTOPHER GUINTO

798 ESTRADA, LAARNI PEDROZO

799 ESTUDILLO, MARIA MYRNA LAO

800 ETRATA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 18 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

801 EUFEMIO, JIAN GILBERT DE JESUS

802 EUGENIO, JAYZEL MATIAS

803 EUGENIO, JUDITH MARIE BALLESTEROS

804 EUGENIO, PAOLA TERESA ESPIRITU

805 EUSEBIO, SOFIA LOPEZ

806 EUSORES, EILEEN FERNANDEZ

807 EVANGELISTA, JEAMES PAUL VILLAMOR

808 EVANGELISTA, KATHLEEN GRACE DELFIN

809 FABIA, JELLY LYN MACARAEG

810 FABRICANTE, CELIRINA PAISO

811 FACUN, MICHAEL VALDEZ

812 FAMISARAN, KRYSTAL CLAIRE TALADTAD

813 FANTILAGA, KEVIN CLEVE ESTOLOGA

814 FANTONIAL, JOSEPH MARI DAYUPAY

815 FAUSTO, JOMAR VALERIO

816 FELICIANO, RENZO CORCINO

817 FELIPE, MARIZ BAYLON

818 FELIX, ARMANDO EMMANUEL CRUZ

819 FELIZARTE, RUBEN JR MANUIT

820 FERIA, MARK JOHN FERNANDEZ

821 FERMO, MARICAR LEDUNA

822 FERNANDEZ, ERNEST DE PAULO MANALOTO

823 FERNANDEZ, JOSH KIRBY LU

824 FERRE, JOHN PATRICK ERNACIO

825 FERRER, ANGELICA MAY CUCHAPIN

826 FERRERAS, VINCENT JOSEPH GARINGAN

827 FIGUEROA, MARICAR MANABAT

828 FLORES, MARIA LOURDES GREGORIO

829 FLORES, NIKKO AYOSA

830 FLORES, PRINCESS GALURA

831 FLORES, RONEL MARQUEZ

832 FLORIDA, BONALETTE JEANNE BUDUAN

833 FOCASAN, PHEMARIE FANGYOD

834 FONTANILLA, JAN HENDRICK PANIT

835 FORBES, PAOLA ROMAINE SUACOCO

836 FORTU, CECILLE BOOL

837 FRANCIA, JAKE PAGDULAGAN

838 FRANCISCO, JAN MICHAEL CLANOR

839 FRANCISCO, MARICAR STO DOMINGO

840 FRANCISCO, MICHAEL MONDA

841 FRONDA, KIM AHMED BERCASIO

842 FRUCTUOSO, MICHAEL LAPESURA

843 FUENTES, BRYAN CUSIPAG

844 FUENTES, YSABELLE MARIE SEVILLA

845 FURIGAY, JAM APRIL HERNANDEZ

846 GAA, PETER SIMON YEE

847 GACURA, CRYSTAL CABUENOS

848 GACUS, JOEVINCE NEIL SANCHEZ

849 GADDI, PATRICK ROYCE TALA

850 GAGANAO, JOHANN PAOLO SEGOVIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 19 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

851 GAGUI, RENZO CONDE

852 GALAGAR, MONILIZA ARCENA

853 GALAMGAM, SANNY JR TIAMZON

854 GALANG, DARLENE ANGELA CARCOSIA

855 GALANG, JINO SEBASTIEN SARMIENTO

856 GALANG, PAOLO ANGELO CADA

857 GALEON, MELIZA MAE PUDADERA

858 GALEOS, KIRSTEN JEN UROT

859 GALIEGA, JECAMEE MOLTIO

860 GALISIM, GERALD DE VERA

861 GALLARDO, EDWARD NERONA

862 GALON, CARYL JANE DEL ROSARIO

863 GALVAN, KREZALYNN BEA SIMAN

864 GALVEZ, JOHN RUSSEL FABAYOS

865 GALVEZ, MARJORIE MEDINA

866 GALZOTE, NOAJ BRENT ABRAN

867 GAMAYAO, JHON BRIAN DUNGAO

868 GAMAYEN, DANICA ACUÑA

869 GAMBOA, CESAR SANTOS

870 GAMBOA, MANOLO REYES

871 GAMEZ, ARRIEL JOSHUA VILLANUEVA

872 GAN, RIKKSON RYAN TEE

873 GANANCIAL, KING MUNAR

874 GANTANG, JEREMY PAUL REPE

875 GANZON, JEANSAN NAMANG

876 GAON, SHEINA MAE OFALSA

877 GARCES, NIÑO MARK KHO

878 GARCIA, ALYSSA ACOBA

879 GARCIA, ANGELICA MARIE VICTORIA BORRES

880 GARCIA, ANTON JEREMY MAGDARAOG

881 GARCIA, BIANCA MAE COMILANG

882 GARCIA, DANIEL DELOS SANTOS

883 GARCIA, DIANA FETALVERO

884 GARCIA, ERFELSON TANGONAN

885 GARCIA, ERMINE JANELLE PALAD

886 GARCIA, JASMINE YUMUL

887 GARCIA, JAYSON ALCANTARA

888 GARCIA, JAYSON PARDIÑAS

889 GARCIA, JOHN LIMUEL OPENA

890 GARCIA, JONALYN BAYANGAN

891 GARCIA, KAYLA MONTELOYOLA

892 GARCIA, KRISTELLE ANN PADUA

893 GARCIA, LEONARDO LOUIS GUTIERREZ

894 GARCIA, REGIE PACHECO

895 GARCIA, WINA ERICA DELOS SANTOS

896 GARDON, MATTHEW FAJEL

897 GARNER, KLAR JOSEF PATULAN

898 GARRIDO, ANTHONY CYRILL SANTIAGO

899 GATCHALIAN, KASTEL RHYME GONZALES

900 GAYNILO, RONIEL DELA ROSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 20 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

901 GAYOTIN, JEREMY JR YUDE

902 GAYTANO, PAOLA VANESSA ANGELES

903 GAZZINGAN, RANDY BASSIG

904 GECONCILLO, KATRINA ANNE CADIZ

905 GEDARO, JANECEL SASUMAN

906 GELARZO, LADY MAY DELA CRUZ

907 GENERALES, CHERLENE THERESE CALSARIN

908 GENETIANO, NEIGO NAOE

909 GENOVA, GERALDINE DUMALA

910 GEONANGA, JAHN MARIE ELARDO

911 GERILLA, CELTON MASULA

912 GERONIMO, DARREN PRING

913 GICALDE, JEROME PEQUERAS

914 GIRAY, OSCAR JR ZAMORA

915 GLODOVE, ZYRRA JOY AMARILLO

916 GLORIA, BEATRIZ ARAÑO

917 GO, AIKA SIO

918 GO, KING JEROV ILUSTRE

919 GO, ROEL DALUMPINES

920 GO QUE, APRIL JOY BONAMY

921 GOC, JON ELMYR MANGULABNAN

922 GOLONDRINA, DAVITH TRINIDAD

923 GOMEZ, CHRIZZA MARIE CABRERA

924 GOMEZ, MERCY BARUIS

925 GOMEZ, RG NIÑO BANIEL

926 GONZAGA, JOHN KENNETH MANAPAT

927 GONZALES, AL VINCENT VELEZ

928 GONZALES, ALEX JOHN MACINAS

929 GONZALES, LEVI STEPHEN SANCHEZ

930 GONZALES, MARK EDMINE RAGO

931 GONZALES, MARRY JANE SERVITO

932 GONZALES, SARA JANE DAVID

933 GOROSPE, GEORGE JR CANLAS

934 GOTHONG, BEVERLY AMANDA TAN

935 GRACILLA, LEA MAY FRUTO

936 GRAFANE, DENNIS BARTOLOME

937 GRAGEDA, DAIREN ROZEL ABUT

938 GREFIEL, JUDE WILLIAM GARCIA

939 GREGORIO, MERYL ANN GUNAO

940 GUATELARA, JEANNE KATHLYN BACOLOR

941 GUBALLA, GABRIEL VICTOR DIZON

942 GUCOR, DAVEN MARS ISAW

943 GUDOY, MELMAR GONZALES

944 GUEVARRA, GIAN PAUL GATDULA

945 GUEVARRA, MIRZI BEATRIX DEANG

946 GUIAO, GEMMA ROSE MALLAR

947 GUILAS, MARIEL TAMPIS

948 GUILLEN, JAN PATRICK AVENA

949 GUILLEN, PATRICIA RAE CALALANG

950 GUINTO, CHARWIN ESCOREL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 21 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

951 GULAPA, CARLO PASCUAL

952 GULLE, DWIGHT SABUERO

953 GULMATICO, CLIFF JASON MILITAR

954 GUMABONG, VERLIE SHANE DIOCENA

955 GUMAFELIX, MAILA MARIZ GARCIA

956 GUMARANG, GEREON CRIS GABBAUAN

957 GUMBAN, KYLE JOHNXEN SEQUIO

958 GUTIERREZ, EDWARD NICO VILLENA

959 GUTIERREZ, JOSE MARTIN SALVADOR

960 GUTIERREZ, VIRGILIO ANGELO TUAZON

961 GUZMAN, ELIJAH JOSEPH OREJUDOS

962 GUZMAN, ERNEST IAN MANALAYSAY

963 HAMAC, JAYVEE MAGANTE

964 HAMADON, ALLAN PALOME

965 HAMTO, FELIX LUZ ABLES

966 HAPA, HENRY JR CASABA

967 HARRID, MICHAEL DRIS

968 HAYO, JUNELITO MANLIGUEZ

969 HECHANOVA, JEPH AERON CATAGUE

970 HEREDIA, JAYVEE IWAYAN

971 HERNANDEZ, DANIEL TIANCHON

972 HERNANDEZ, DAVE KEIN GEMARINO

973 HERNANDEZ, JERICHO LEO PADIERNOS

974 HERNANDEZ, JOAN MARGARET GONZALES

975 HERNANDEZ, MARY GRACE PAGALING

976 HERRERA, CHARLENE FAUSTINO

977 HERRERA, MARIO DANTE REYES

978 HERRERA, MARVIN SIBAYAN

979 HERRERO, JOHN PAUL MAABA

980 HIBE, IAN ESPADERO

981 HIERCO, MICHAEL DANIEL VILLANUEVA

982 HILADO, CLARICE DINSON

983 HILARIO, ART BAUTISTA

984 HILARIO, MHEG BORCELO

985 HIZON, JEZZA VANEZZA GUEVARRA

986 HOLGADO, DHINQUI FELAR ORLINA

987 HOMECILLO, LOVE JOY PEPITO

988 HOMERES, JOHN MARK SEÑORITA

989 HONG, KIM JASON CHUA

990 HORMILLADA, CANDELARIO JR CIMENI

991 HUFALAR, KRISTIAN JIM LAGMAY

992 IBABAO, PRISCILLA MARIE DURAN

993 IBARRA, LEOPOLDO ROBANCHO

994 IBASCO, JANETH SAMPANG

995 IDIO, CHRISTOPHER HERMOSURA

996 IDRIS, SYAZWINA AMIL

997 IGNACIO, JANEO DUMOT

998 IGONIGON, KATHERINE JOYCE CARANAY

999 ILAGAN, JOHN EMINENCE VIDEÑA

1000 ILAGAN, VON JERIC PEREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 22 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 IMPERIAL, HAZEL MAE DISINI

1002 IMPERIAL, SHAINA JOY BORLAGDATAN

1003 IMPERIO, HOWARD GYNE II SALCEDA

1004 INCIONG, STEPHANIE GRACE TAYSON

1005 INES, MARY JANE BALDERAMA

1006 INOCENCIO, JUDY ANN SEBELO

1007 INOT, GAZELLA UY

1008 INTONG, ELVIS JR FERNANDEZ

1009 ITURRALDE, CARLO ENRICO UY

1010 IZON, VINCE NORMAN OLMO

1011 JACA, SHIELA MAE ORIOLA

1012 JACINTO, KANE JAYVEE CAGAMPANG

1013 JACOB, GAIL ANDREA MATIENZO

1014 JACOB, RAYMUND SALAZAR

1015 JAINGA, JASPER JOHN JUANITAS

1016 JALANDO-ON, NICO GARINGALAO

1017 JALANDRA, ZANE WINLY GALLO

1018 JALECO, KLENT EVRAN DASAS

1019 JALMANZAR, EUBERT NAVARRO

1020 JAMERO, JANNA GERARCAS

1021 JAMONIN, ALEXANDRA MAE TALIBONG

1022 JAMORA, JESSICA ABELLERA

1023 JAPITANA, GIL VINCENT GARDOSE

1024 JARAMILLO, DANG YCONG

1025 JARAMILLO, IRENE AGPASA

1026 JARO, ZHEENA FRANCES SARAZA

1027 JAVATE, ARVIN PERALTA

1028 JAVELLANA, CYRUS SARENAS

1029 JAVELOSA, CHRISTIA LOPEZ

1030 JAVIER, RENZ ELIZAGA

1031 JAYAG, MICHELLE GABISON

1032 JIMENEZ, FRANCIS WILLIAM MERAÑA

1033 JIMENEZ, JAN SIMON DANAO

1034 JIMENEZ, JOSE RAOUL PEÑARANDA

1035 JIMENEZ, ROWEL BONTIGAO

1036 JIMENEZ, TRISTEL ANGELO AGUIRRE

1037 JINGCO, LARISA COLEEN SANTANDER

1038 JOAQUINO, REY JEROME ALTERADO

1039 JORES, RYAN JERRY SO

1040 JOSON, JET LEVI LUCAS

1041 JOSON, KARLA VILLASPER

1042 JOSUE, JESELLE EPINO

1043 JOVERES, KRISTINA FATIMA NGOTY

1044 JUANEZA, KRIZHA ALTHEA CELESTE

1045 JUANILLO, RODAVIC GUAPE

1046 JUMAWAN, DIANA MAE ROSE BUCOL

1047 JUMAWID, JASON PANCHO

1048 JUNTILLA, JODEL DEMATAWARAN

1049 JUNTO, ETHEL ROSE AMADO

1050 JUSI, ADA PATRICIA ABAGON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 23 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 KINDICA, MICHAEL ANTHONY BORROMEO

1052 KITAZATO, RUFFA MAE KABINGUE

1053 KNIAZEFF, STEVEN ALLEN CALVO

1054 KOO, CHARLES JANSSEN YAP

1055 KRENN, STEPHAN EDWARD ABELLA

1056 KWOK, WINONA AUDREY PARAZ

1057 LA ROSA, MARJORIE LOPEZ

1058 LABADOR, JE-ANNE CALBONE

1059 LABAO, JUSTINE LOUIE ARELLANO

1060 LABENDIA, JEREMIAH DIAMPA

1061 LABIANO, JOSE IGNACIO SALANDANAN

1062 LABRADOR, HAZELLE ANN DICE

1063 LABRADOR, MELCHISEDEC ZAPANTA

1064 LABRADOR, SHANE

1065 LACAP, KATHLEEN PEARL VALENZUELA

1066 LACAS, RONNEL SANTOS

1067 LACHICA, JERUEL PAMATIAN

1068 LACO, JERALD MOJICA

1069 LACSAMANA, LEANDRO III CUARESMA

1070 LACSINA, PAUL JOSEF RODRIGUEZ

1071 LACSINTO, DARWIN PASCUA

1072 LADAGA, KLEEZEIA ANGELI ANAVISO

1073 LADURA, JOVIE PUJADAS

1074 LAGADEO, JEDDY MAR DAGAS

1075 LAGAMON, LENCE LYDEL LETADA

1076 LAGARAN, ALAIN ESGUERRA

1077 LAGDAMEN, JANET MALINAB

1078 LAGMAN, JOVENCIO III BAGAY

1079 LAGMAN, MA KRISIA ISAIS

1080 LAGO, LUISITO JR TOLENTINO

1081 LAGRIMAS, RON DALE AMELANO

1082 LAGUARDIA, LAUREANO III PERTIBLE

1083 LAGUITAO, KIM OLDEN

1084 LAGURA, ROGE MAY BOLOYOS

1085 LAMBAN, ERIBERTO JR RODRIGUEZ

1086 LAMBAYAN, JOSELITO JR CANADA

1087 LANARIO, REA JANINA TANCHIATCO

1088 LANIBA, CHRISTINE CALAMBA

1089 LAO, BRYAN AMIEL MARASIGAN

1090 LAO, MARC JOSELLEANNE WATSON

1091 LAO, PIA MELISSA HILARIO

1092 LAO, ROBERT GERALD ESPINA

1093 LAPAT, JANN PATRICK VICTORIA

1094 LAPINID, MARIE ABIGAIL ABABA

1095 LAPUT, KIEFER THOMAS JUSTIMBASTE

1096 LAQUIAN, ROVIC NIETO

1097 LAROCO, GIANICO NEIL GALVEZ

1098 LAROSA, ARVIN JOSEF ARAIZA

1099 LASQUERO, HARVIN JULIUS ABELLA

1100 LASQUETY, JOHN DARYL SATRAIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 24 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 LASTIMOSA, WILFREDO GEMOTA

1102 LATADE, LARRYSA ANNE BALAJADIA

1103 LATOJA, JENNY POSA

1104 LATORRE, CHARISSA ROSE RAGADIO

1105 LATOZA, FAEYA KRISTEL OCHENTA

1106 LATTAO, PHILIP RYAN PANGALIMAN

1107 LAURE, JAN FERDINAND ERA

1108 LAUREL, MA ELOIZA SEVILLA

1109 LAURENTE, MARIA MORENA AGLIAM

1110 LAWIG, JERLEE KEANO CAUSON

1111 LAXA, MARDDIE BUNGAY

1112 LAXA, ROLAND EDROME LEE ECHENIQUE

1113 LAXAMANA, PRINCESS DEANNE ALLANIGUE

1114 LAYLO, ROMA BELLE CASABUENA

1115 LAYNES, SOPHIA ISABEL REYES

1116 LAYOS, JOECEL MAE CABANA

1117 LAYSON, RENZ CHESTER ATENCIO

1118 LAYUGAN, STEVEN BRUCE BARTOLOME

1119 LAZO, BEN JOHN CANONIGO

1120 LEE, CESAR JAYLO

1121 LEE, JOHN CHRISTIAN MELLA

1122 LEE, KENN JAYSON BESAS

1123 LEMERIC, GRACE TOTING

1124 LEONEN, MARY GRACE ARBOLLENTE

1125 LEONG, RINA MAE NADERA

1126 LEONOR, GELENE BONDAD

1127 LEORAG, HONILYN ANTOLIJAO

1128 LERIOS, KAREN CARISSA SANTOS

1129 LERO, RYAN GABRIEL

1130 LEUTERIO, MARLON RABANO

1131 LEYCO, DIANE ALEXANDRA LEYBA

1132 LIANG, JOHN KELLY FERRER

1133 LIBAO, DAVID CORTO

1134 LIBETARIO, GEAN MICHAEL VON RENZAL

1135 LICO, CLARISSA MAE TAMAYO

1136 LICTAOA, JEROME EBREO

1137 LIGAN, MARY NICOLE CORREA

1138 LIM, AINNA ESTEFANI LUKANG

1139 LIM, FRANCHELLE AINJEL YU

1140 LIM, JOEY BALANON

1141 LIM, KIMM LOVLENE LEE

1142 LIM, LUIS GABRIEL SANTOTOME

1143 LIM, MIKAEL JEROME PANGANIBAN

1144 LIMBANG, PATRICIA ANNE CLEMENT

1145 LIMCHUTICK, JAZELLE UY

1146 LIMQUECO, JULES ALBERT SY

1147 LISING, IRY DELA PEÑA

1148 LIWANAG, NICOLAI MARABULAS

1149 LLAGAS, PAOLO ALPHONSO VIDAL

1150 LLAMELO, ROWELL LIMON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 25 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 LLANA, ALDIN JR MALTO

1152 LLANES, FRANCHESKA CANIONES

1153 LLANES, LEXLIE XANDER LICUDINE

1154 LLEGADO, JOHN JAVIER MARTINEZ

1155 LLENARESAS, KEITH BERNADETTE MACASINAG

1156 LO, JOHN CHRISTIAN LUCERNA

1157 LOMA, SHIELA MARIE NOLEAL

1158 LOMBOY, PATRICIA DANISE JARABELO

1159 LOMONGSOD, CALENIO JR DULTRA

1160 LONTOK, VALLARIE AMUL

1161 LOPEZ, ARIEL GARCISO

1162 LOPEZ, HANNIE JAN EDEJER

1163 LOPEZ, JOELENE DELOS REYES

1164 LOPEZ, JOHN MICHAEL FONACIER

1165 LOPEZ, JOHN VINCENT ROJO

1166 LOPEZ, JOSEPH TUMANAN

1167 LORIO, ARIANNE DEVEZA

1168 LOVINO, EDILBERTO II BESINAL

1169 LOYOLA, CARLO DELAY

1170 LOYOLA, IMELIZA BAJO

1171 LOZADA, KRISMARIE JOY APAITAN

1172 LOZANO, CYRILENE PULIAN

1173 LU, RENZ DAVID CAMINA

1174 LUCES, PAUL NESMAR MAGBANUA

1175 LUCINDO, ALLYSON ANG

1176 LUCMAN, ROHAIMEN SULTAN

1177 LUMOGDANG, CYRIL DE GUZMAN

1178 LUMPAY, JUDY FAYE CAORES

1179 LUNARIO, JOHN EDWARD FETALCO

1180 LUNGAY, CHESELLA KAYE FELISILDA

1181 LUZURIAGA, JOHN RAY MAMIT

1182 MABANSAG, MARIE CHRISTINE DE LUNA

1183 MABAQUIAO, RALPH ANGELO SANDOY

1184 MABINI, KEAROL CHAVEZ

1185 MABITAZAN, RAULISSE DANIELLE BONDOC

1186 MABUNGA, RONALD ALLAN JR MOSATALLA

1187 MACADANGDANG, JAY AR DE ASIS

1188 MACALINAO, RYAN CAJAYON

1189 MACASAET, ALFONSO GENARO FRUCTUOSO

1190 MACASO, JULIUS IRVIN LAS MARIAS

1191 MACATUGGAL, HERMIE EUGENIO

1192 MACAVINTA, PAUL KELVIN TUMBALI

1193 MACAWILI, MARIELLE RAMIS

1194 MACAYAN, JAMIE GRACE HERNANDEZ

1195 MADAYAG, DIVINA ABELANES

1196 MADAYAG, JON MICHAEL RULLODA

1197 MADELOZO, MERIAM SARAH CULAGBANG

1198 MADINNO, LESTER JONES SADCA

1199 MADJALES, NUR-AISA LAYLING

1200 MADRIDANO, JOSEPH ALFRED PACLIBAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 26 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 MADRIGAL, DANILO III PLANAS

1202 MAGALLON, PAUL GILBERT VILLORDON

1203 MAGAT, RAJAH DELA CRUZ

1204 MAGAWAY, ROBERT ANGELO BRAGA

1205 MAGBANUA, ALFRED DAVID DE LEON

1206 MAGBANUA, ANGEL LOU PINEDA

1207 MAGDUA, LANZE WARREN INDIC

1208 MAGHINAY, KNEIZYLLE FEH ALCALDE

1209 MAGLALANG, AARON GABRIEL ENRIQUEZ

1210 MAGLUNOB, JOMARIE VIEL ROMANO

1211 MAGNAYE, ARIZZA DENISE CORONEL

1212 MAGNO, ISIAH CHRISTIAN ULANDAY

1213 MAGPAYO, IA RAFAELLA ALFONSO

1214 MAGTIRA, CAROLD BANATE

1215 MAHINAY, DAPHNNE SHEILA ALBARICO

1216 MAINIT, SERVANTES PATIGDAS

1217 MAISTRE, JOHN ALDRIN IBARRETA

1218 MALANOG, ROSEMARIE ETOLLE

1219 MALAQUE, ADRIENE CABAHUG

1220 MALATE, IDA KATHLEEN OLMOS

1221 MALATE, KAERENE ROSE CALONIA

1222 MALICSI, JHUMHEL SIOSON

1223 MALINAO, CKLYDE SOLOMON

1224 MALIONES, KAREL GRAIL ABALOS

1225 MALLARI, JOHN BENAIAH NAVARRO

1226 MALLARI, KERWIN SARSAGAT

1227 MALLARI, LORENZO VICTOR BENGCO

1228 MALLARI, RAMIL JR NOLASCO

1229 MALLARI, RUSSEL RAY YALONG

1230 MALOLOS, CORINNE DEL MUNDO

1231 MALONZO, RYEE MAE MONZON

1232 MALUNAS, RODEL MENOS

1233 MAMURI, JEROME GARCIA

1234 MANABAT, PRINCESS LOURDES GATUS

1235 MANALANG, DAN ADRIEL BAYDO

1236 MANALANG, LEONEL MARIANO

1237 MANALANSAN, JANNA KAYE SANTOS

1238 MANALO, CLAIRE JULIANO

1239 MANALO, HAZEL ANN ROSALES

1240 MANALO, NOWELL NICKO ROSALES

1241 MANALO, RENZ JONATHAN AGUSTIN

1242 MANANQUIL, RENE BALANDITAN

1243 MANANSALA, BERNI JR RAMIREZ

1244 MANANSALA, JEFF VARQUEZ

1245 MANAPOL, MIRZI EDGIN MAALAT

1246 MANDAP, HARVEY RYAN LUGTU

1247 MANGANA, ADRIAN JAKE LECAROZ

1248 MANGOBA, MARK JOE BALDONADO

1249 MANRIQUE, ALISSA BALBAGO

1250 MANSIBANG, CHRISTIAN ESGUERRA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 27 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

1251 MANUCAN, MICHAEL CORONA

1252 MANUEL, ANGEL CLYDE GERON

1253 MANUEL, ARIENNE LYNETTE MASCAREÑAS

1254 MANUEL, BIANCA NAZARENE TOLENTINO

1255 MANUEL, JEZARIEL HALOG

1256 MANZANO, CHARLOTTE ANNE MARIE BUSICO

1257 MANZANO, JERIC MORCOZO

1258 MAPALO, JUSTINE MAE LAZO

1259 MAQUIDATO, JOEY ULGASAN

1260 MARAVILLAS, VINCE ILAGAN

1261 MARAÑON, SINDY MOLIG

1262 MARBELLA, JAINEIL SARZA

1263 MARBELLA, PATRICIA RAFAELA IMPERIAL

1264 MARCAYDA, JEANO TOLOSA

1265 MARCELLANA, ALECXUS ALAIN ARELLANO

1266 MARCELO, DARWIN SAMPANG

1267 MARCELO, DOMINIQUE PANER

1268 MARCELO, NADINE ANN BAUSA

1269 MARCIAL, JOSE LEMUEL ENOVEJAS

1270 MARGALLO, MARIA BERNADETTE DOMINGO

1271 MARIN, JOHN BERNARD MANALO

1272 MARQUEZ, KARL BENEDICT LLUPAR

1273 MARQUEZ, PAUL ALLISON GARCIA

1274 MARTIN, CARL JOSEPH LLARENA

1275 MARTINEZ, JOHN PAOLO DATINGALING

1276 MARTINEZ, MARIEL BRIONES

1277 MARTINEZ, NIKKI JOY MAZA

1278 MARTIZANO, KARLA JANE MERCADERA

1279 MARZAN, MAURIEL ESTOLAS

1280 MASCAREÑAS, JANINE SARAH CAPIÑA

1281 MASCARIÑA, BIANCA POLO

1282 MASIGLAT, MARY ANGELLYN FIDEL

1283 MASULA, GERARD TENORIO

1284 MATA, RUBY ARIETH GARCIA

1285 MATABANG, DAREN PEDROCHE

1286 MATEL, KRISTINE MAY HERMOSO

1287 MATIAS, ANJA LOU DESTAJO

1288 MATSUDA, TRISHA DONNALEE BICIERRO

1289 MATURAN, MASHIEL MONTERON

1290 MAURICIO, ALLORA ESPIRITU

1291 MAXIMO, GLADYS JOYCE DE LEON

1292 MAYANI, LLOYD DE OCAMPO

1293 MAYO, CHRISTINE JOY VELASCO

1294 MAYUGA, KARA FRANCHESKA LLANTO

1295 MAÑALAC, ALDRIN FELICIANO

1296 MAÑALAC, GERALD CHRISTOPHER LABAJO

1297 MEDINA, MARY GRACE MANIAGO

1298 MEDINA, MILDRED MARIE MARTINEZ

1299 MEDINA, SHERAINE ESPINOSA

1300 MENASALVAS, JAN MARC CODOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 28 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

1301 MENDEZ, DHONA MAE BELMONTE

1302 MENDIOLA, PAOLA GISELLE DELOS CIENTOS

1303 MENDOZA, HAROLD KEVIN COLLADO

1304 MENDOZA, MAGIC LINGAD

1305 MENDOZA, THEA SHINEE UY

1306 MENDOZA, TYRONE CLYDE RAMOS

1307 MENDOZA, WILLY HIPOLITO

1308 MENESES, RAE LAURENZE MANDAL

1309 MERANO, JOEMAR

1310 MERCADO, ARJAY LONZAGA

1311 MERCADO, HONEE JIMENEZ

1312 MERCADO, RODANTE ROXAS

1313 MERCED, KIM TUTOR

1314 MESIA, CATHERINE SANCHEZ

1315 MESIA, MARK ALLAN QUINTANS

1316 MESINA, CELINE MARIAN QUINTOS

1317 METCHADO, JOHN CARLO VERSOZA

1318 MIA, JIMELYN BATILLER

1319 MIGUEL, MICAELA GRACE GANTANGCO

1320 MILLARE, PHILIP BRYAN LEONORA

1321 MINA, GRACE DELOS SANTOS

1322 MIRANDA, CLARK LENARD SARCOS

1323 MIRANDA, PAULO PERALTA

1324 MIRANDA, SONNY JAPRIL CALPE

1325 MIRANDAY, RYAN JACKSON BALIOS

1326 MIRANO, REDENTOR JR LOBO

1327 MOHAMAD, JEHAN TAUG

1328 MOLINA, MAUREEN DE GUZMAN

1329 MOLINA, ROMELANE KAY BELONIO

1330 MOLITA, CHRIS JIRAH ESTILLORE

1331 MOLON, ROMEO BAYNOSA

1332 MOLVIZAR, ANTONIO FRANCISCO PERENNE

1333 MOMO, ESTANIEL JR ALMOCERA

1334 MONFORT, HANSEL CHAN

1335 MONTA, JOJO RIVERA

1336 MONTALBA, STEPHANY TORION

1337 MONTALBAN, ARA BARBARA JOCHICO

1338 MONTAÑO, AL DAVID TIM MIRALLES

1339 MONTEFALCON, BRYLLE JOSEPH PRIETO

1340 MONTERO, ANJEE ANNE DE LOS REYES

1341 MONTERO, JENICA GUEVARRA

1342 MONTES, JOSHUA FERDIE EUGENIO

1343 MONTESA, ALYSSA CARBONILLA

1344 MONTIEL, CATHERINE AVISADO

1345 MONTILLA, CHRISTIAN PAOLO TOLENTINO

1346 MONTINOLA, ANDREW FLOR

1347 MORALES, ALEXANDRA REGINA QUINTO

1348 MORALES, GENESIS PIMENTEL

1349 MORALES, PAULINE ANGELA PICO

1350 MORALLA, HAZELLE JOY MACAPAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 29 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

1351 MORAN, JANELLE AIRENE PANUGAN

1352 MORENO, SHIMARICRIS ENRIQUEZ

1353 MORENTE, PATRIA CARINA PEREZ

1354 MORILES, JONAH LHYNE RALOTA

1355 MOROMI, KAYE JULIO

1356 MORTEGA, MARK ABARIENTOS

1357 MOSTIERO, JOSEL TRAQUEÑA

1358 MUNAR, MARWIN JASPER SALCEDO

1359 MUNDIA, RAYAN FERRER

1360 MUROS, JUCEL ASOY

1361 MUSNI, GERALD BALUYUT

1362 MUTYA, RICKY PAJARITO

1363 MUÑOZ, KAREN JACOB GUZMAN

1364 MUÑOZ, KATRINA CASA

1365 NABONG, GERBEN VINCENT DAGUS

1366 NABONG, WENCES XYRA MANUEL

1367 NABOR, MIGUEL NIÑO TALEON

1368 NABOR, ROMULO ALAY AY

1369 NACIONALES, JULIE FE MANONG

1370 NACPIL, LOUICE IC MANITI

1371 NADAL, JULIE ROSE VALENZUELA

1372 NAGRAMPA, CYRIL JOY CASYAO

1373 NALDA, DOMINADOR JR LEYSON

1374 NALDOZA, CHING LING VALERO

1375 NAPULI, MARIE ERIKA GALING

1376 NARCE, FLORENCEMARY DAMASCO

1377 NARCISO, BERNADINE AROMIN

1378 NARVASA, CHRISTINE MONIQUE LECHADORES

1379 NATIOLA, NATANIA GRANADO

1380 NATIVIDAD, JOANNA PAULINE CABRERA

1381 NATIVIDAD, MARIA AIZA GRACE DE CASTRO

1382 NAVARRO, JUSTIN BENEDICT GARCIA

1383 NAVARRO, SHEILA MARIZ SULIVA

1384 NAZARIO, XANDRA ELAINE ESTRELLA

1385 NEBALASCA, TIMOTHY JOHN RIVERA

1386 NEBREJA, CESAR IAN PAJARO

1387 NEBRES, CLIFFORD JAE ORCALES

1388 NECOR, NIÑAROSE MAGBANUA

1389 NELLASCA, JAYVEE BARCELON

1390 NEPAL, GENE ARISH TAN

1391 NEPOMUCENO, JOHN GILBERT BAUTISTA

1392 NEPTUNO, JANA PATRICIA CALILAP

1393 NERVEZ, JANINE HERMIE AZANA

1394 NICER, GERALD BIASON

1395 NIERVES, MARIE CHRIS GESALAN

1396 NIERVO, CRISTINE MAE SOBREMISANA

1397 NILO, ALEX JR TUCIO

1398 NIÑAL, JESSETH NINOFRANCO

1399 NOBLEZA, KATHERINE ANN GONZALES

1400 NOMA, EDJUANA BAROMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 30 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

1401 NOPABLE, EDMAR MATIONG

1402 NUNAG, NICOLE PASCUA

1403 NUNGA, BLANCHE ANGELICA JIMENEZ

1404 NUÑEZA, JONADEL BARREN

1405 OAFALLAS, MIRIAM FAITH VILLANUEVA

1406 OALIN, JUDY BALLESTEROS

1407 OAMIL, CHELSI ALINE TIMBAS

1408 OBER, ARTURO JR ABILO

1409 OBISPO, CHRISTIAN PAUL LAZO

1410 OCAMPO, AEREN NICOLE EVANGELISTA

1411 OCAMPO, GERDA CARIÑO

1412 OCAMPO, MAEANDRA PALADIN

1413 OCAMPO, NEIL BRYAN DEL CARMEN

1414 OCARIZA, REXUR RAE ABABON

1415 OCHIA, MELMONROE SALADAGA

1416 OCHOA, KHRYZA MAE MANABAT

1417 OCLINARIA, DONELLE OBBAMEN

1418 OCO, JAN HANNAH FIJO

1419 ODIAMAR, XAVIER ADVIENTO

1420 OFALDA, ERICZANDER LINGA

1421 OLIGARIO, JUDY ANN FLORES

1422 OLIMPO, JAHZIEL LOURETHOE ACE FERNANDEZ

1423 OLIS, BENEDICT JAN UY

1424 OLIVARES, MARNIE BERNABE

1425 OLOTEO, ALEXANDER ZAMORA

1426 OMANITO, RAYMOND OLARTE

1427 OMAQUE, VINCE DOMINIQUE MAIT

1428 OMOSO, CLYDE CADIZ

1429 ONG, CLARK ALEXANDER MERLAS

1430 ONG, DALE ALDRICH ALAVE

1431 ONG, FRANCIS DEAN BARRIENTOS

1432 ONG, GIAN ALESSANDRO LIM

1433 ONG, KIMBERLY SALAZAR

1434 ONG, ROLANDO BONJIENG III BUENAFE

1435 ONG, SHARLAINE KAYLE VANZUELA

1436 ONGKINGCO, OLIVIA ABALDONADO

1437 ONZA, NEILL CHRISTIAN SIMON

1438 OPADA, JAYMARK CLIMACO

1439 OPELANIO, KATRINA GOBENCIONG

1440 OPEÑA, MARIE BETH CARIAGA

1441 OPIANA, DARRYL STA ANA

1442 OPINA, MA KRISTINE DIANNE ALBAÑA

1443 ORDINARIO, ROJET GOKIOCO GO

1444 ORGADO, MARC CHIALOR BANCE

1445 ORIAS, PAVIL PATULOT

1446 ORINOCO, JON TOBI MILA

1447 ORTEGA, CATHERINE MONTERO

1448 ORTEGA, FRANCIS JOSHUA ABELLA

1449 ORTEGA, KATRINA CUARESMA

1450 ORTIZ, MARC ANGELO PAMBUENA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 31 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

1451 ORTIZ, VIRNA PAMELA DAEL

1452 OSMEÑA, BILL ALEXANDER UY

1453 OTANES, YAUDI SHEN KAIBIGAN

1454 OTINGGUEY, RAM-GIB ATOPEN

1455 OUANO, JOMEL ANDRE CAHAPAY

1456 PABLEO, CHARISMA

1457 PABUSTAN, JERALD BASA

1458 PACAYRA, RYAN MONTANCES

1459 PACHAO, DEBBIE HOPE BANGSAIL

1460 PACHECO, MARVIN MALONZO

1461 PADILLA, JONNA ABOCADO

1462 PADILLO, LORAINE BEA ABLAZA

1463 PADRIGON, JUNE MORIZ GUALBERTO

1464 PADRON, JOHN PAUL STEVE GARRO

1465 PADRON, JOHN-RAFAEL ERMOSO

1466 PADUA, MARCUS ANTONIO GAMINO

1467 PAEZ, ALYSSA NICOLE OLATA

1468 PAGDILAO, LUVJANY ANNE MEDEL

1469 PAGUIBITAN, LUHENGEN MANAOIS

1470 PAGUIRIGAN, GEORGE ANTHONY CUNTAPAY

1471 PAIREZ, MARIJON CATAGUE

1472 PALACIO, JOHN MICHAEL CRUZ

1473 PALAPALA, BRYAN MARLON MANZANA

1474 PALAPALA, NEIL JOHN REONAL

1475 PALARCA, LEAH MAE ILAO

1476 PALAS, ARNEL LOPEZ

1477 PALATAN, ROMMEL BAYANI

1478 PALAÑA, JOHN VINCENT CACAO

1479 PALENCIA, STEPHANIE PABUSTAN

1480 PALERACIO, DANE MARVIN DATOR

1481 PALICPIC, JOVELLE GUEVARRA

1482 PALLARCA, SARAH CAMILLE CLAUDIO

1483 PALLE, DAVE MARK MARTINEZ

1484 PALMA, RALPH JUSTINE REYES

1485 PALMIANO, MARK JAYSON DIANA

1486 PALPAGAN, CLAUDINE CARREON

1487 PAMAN, JHANN CRISTELLE CARPIO

1488 PAMINTUAN, ERICA MAE NARCISO

1489 PAMINTUAN, ROHANNAH JEMIMAH MORALIZON

1490 PAMITTAN, MARIE JOY ECLEO

1491 PAMPLONA, LEO GABRIEL MARUDO

1492 PANALIGAN, ZAYRA SAWALI

1493 PANCHO, SOPHIA ELISE MANALO

1494 PANGANIBAN, ROXYN DELA CRUZ

1495 PANGILINAN, JOSHUA JEFREY DAVID

1496 PANIZALES, KRISTINE JOY PEDRAJAS

1497 PANSA, LINDA MARIE DICANG

1498 PANTINOPLE, JOHN VINCENT GEGREMOSA

1499 PAR-OGAN, CHELSEA NIZ MALAFO

1500 PARAYNO, REHAM RHENZ DIGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 32 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

1501 PAREDES, DEBORAH FAITH CARISTEA

1502 PAREDES, KENNETH BUCU

1503 PAROCHA, EDWARD KRISTOFFER DENOSO

1504 PASAQUIAN, LEX BELO

1505 PASCUA, DELSON LAGMAY

1506 PASCUA, JOAN RAMOS

1507 PASCUA, LOVELL FERRER

1508 PASCUA, REGINNA FLEUR ESPOLITA

1509 PASCUAL, EMIL ROS RIVERA

1510 PASCUAL, FRANCIS MICHAEL CAPILI

1511 PASCUAL, RAYMUND MATUTE

1512 PASION, VIVIEN VERNICA ROSARIO

1513 PASTELERO, LYRABEL JIMENO

1514 PASTOR, ZARAH MAE GARALDA

1515 PASTORES, JOANNE CHRISTINE FRANCISCO

1516 PASTORFIDE, JANZEN CAPIN

1517 PATAYON, KATE CRUZADO

1518 PATNAAN, ARNIELINE TACIO

1519 PATUNGAN, RAYMOND MAMARIL

1520 PAZ, ELA MAE ATILANO

1521 PECSON, IRA ROGER TRONCO

1522 PEJI, CHRISTIAN JONATHAN SANCHEZ

1523 PELAYO, JAN NINO BALDO

1524 PELAYO, KAREN GUEVARRA

1525 PEPITO, MARK ANTHONY GODEN

1526 PEQUE, KATHERINE

1527 PERA, DEBORAH JOY VEREDICO

1528 PERALTA, JULIO JESUS BABEJES

1529 PERALTA, MARY ANN VICENTE

1530 PEREZ, JUSTIN PAULO CHINJEN

1531 PEREZ, MARCEL JR FRAL

1532 PEREZ, MIGUEL SAMAR

1533 PEREZ, SHARMAINE JANAIRO

1534 PEROLINA, ROLANDO JR PLANCIA

1535 PETALCORIN, MARK KENNETH GENARO

1536 PEÑAFLOR, KRIZZA JOY DALANGIN

1537 PEÑARANDA, ANNA JULIA ANGELIO

1538 PEÑARANDA, CLAIRE ORCULLO

1539 PEÑAROYO, PAMELA ANDRADE

1540 PEÑASCOSAS, LUISA CHUA

1541 PEÑOSA, ROGIE MAE GUDACA

1542 PIAGA, GRACE EVANGELINE MAGANGAT

1543 PICA, ELIAH KIM FRANCISCO

1544 PIEZA, EDWIN JR VILLAMOR

1545 PIGUING, NORMAN SEVILLA

1546 PIHOC, JIREH GRACE EMOLIAP

1547 PIL, JERRY MARK OMEGA

1548 PILATIS, DANICA DELA CRUZ

1549 PILONEO, ARTLYN DELA CRUZ

1550 PILOTOS, RAFAEL GIOVANNI DATULAYTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 33 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

1551 PIMENTEL, JOSEPH MARLO ELLI

1552 PIMENTEL, JOVIRLEI DE GUZMAN

1553 PIMENTEL, RONELL VINCENT GALLARDO

1554 PINEDA, AUDEEFER ORONCE

1555 PINEDA, CELESTINE ABBYGAIL LAM

1556 PINEDA, JESSICA MAE SIOSON

1557 PINEDA, KARL VINCENT JUAN

1558 PINKISAN, LAILA NICOLE ZAMBRANO

1559 PINUELA, WYETH GALIGAO

1560 PIOPONGCO, JAEL ABIGAIL RENTON

1561 PISCOS, EDESSA FAYE PROCESO

1562 PLACIDO, ROBJASON HUGO

1563 PLAMENCO, ANGELO MENDOZA

1564 PLANIA, RHEA MAE PEPITO

1565 PLANILLA, ELISON JOEL DEL ROSARIO

1566 PLAZA, ABIGAYLE PIA CRISTINE TABIQUE

1567 PLAZA, CLARK DOMINIC GUIR

1568 PLAZA, FIDEL FRANCIS CLINT ANDREI BOOC

1569 POLINIO, SHARMAINE CRUZ

1570 POLINTAN, ALYSA CARA ANGELA RODRIGUEZ

1571 POLINTAN, BERNARD PAULO HERNANDEZ

1572 POLVORIDO, ALDIN NIEVARES

1573 PONCIANO, DARYL JAN LIBRES

1574 PONO, MA JAMIE LOREN BENEDICTO

1575 PORTEZA, ALDRICH RENZO CATUDIO

1576 PORTUGAL, RONA FANELLE CENTINO

1577 POSADAS, JULICE JESSY GUINTO

1578 POSADAS, MARK LESTER ONGAYO

1579 PRADO, TED SERDEÑA

1580 PRESTOSA, KEMM MARY ABELADO

1581 PRUEL, JONATHAN NALDO

1582 PUENTE, DENSON RIEGO

1583 PUGAL, CAROL CUSTODIO

1584 PUJALTE, VIELLA MARIE EBREO

1585 PULANCO, DIO ANGELO SANCHEZ

1586 PULVIRA, RUIZ TULLAO

1587 PUNONGBAYAN, JOMARI GARCIA

1588 PUNSALAN, DANIELLE JOSHUA SEVILLA

1589 PUNTAS, SHERWIN OBILLOS

1590 PUNZALAN, AMIEL PATRICK AVILES

1591 PUNZALAN, ROBERTO LUIS CAIPANG

1592 PURA, CAMILLE ALYSSA CRUZ

1593 QUE, CARL AUDREN TAN

1594 QUERUELA, JOJET VILLA

1595 QUIAMBAO, DIVINA JOY

1596 QUIAO, KEVIN DAYAO

1597 QUIBUAL, ANGELO SALAZAR

1598 QUIETA, JONAS DABALOS

1599 QUIJANO, EUREKA JEAN MANGILA

1600 QUILANA, EARNEST JOY MARZAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 34 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

1601 QUILICOL, LUZ PATRICIA JARADAL

1602 QUIMINTAN, CEINO REY UBARCO

1603 QUINDARA, JEMEROU BORJA

1604 QUINDOY, CHYNNA DOMINIQUE TE

1605 QUINTINITA, QUEENIE BALLOCANAG

1606 QUINTO, MARIA CAMILLE CRISTOBAL

1607 QUINTO, MICHAEL SPENCER ALBANIA

1608 QUINTOS, FREDDIE-JUNIOR ABALOS

1609 QUIZON, CIARAHLINE LIM

1610 QUIZON, SYRILLE DAVID

1611 RAAGAS, SHAIYNE AGNIESZCKA ALMOCERA

1612 RABANILLO, LUIGI CORTEZ

1613 RABINO, MONIQUE CHAVEZ

1614 RABUSA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER SAN JOAQUIN

1615 RADAZA, FERRY CANDIDO

1616 RAGADI, JOSEPH CARMELO ANDRES

1617 RAMBAUD, CLES JOSEPH BRAGADO

1618 RAMBOYONG, LENNARD ARCAINA

1619 RAMIREZ, ANA MONICA VALLER

1620 RAMIREZ, DANA MARIE SORETA

1621 RAMIREZ, GENE MICHAEL ANYAYAHAN

1622 RAMIRO, GODFREY CALUCAG

1623 RAMOS, AIRA LYNNE CORPUZ

1624 RAMOS, CZARINA IRISH CERVANIA

1625 RAMOS, ERNEST DURAN

1626 RAMOS, FRANZ PAOLO BUMANGLAG

1627 RAMOS, JOSE MARIA POLIDO

1628 RAMOS, MARINELLE SANTOS

1629 RAMOS, MICHAEL FRANCIS MARATAS

1630 RAMOS, RENZ KENNEDY GUIAO

1631 RAMOS, ROSELLE MARIE TEJADA

1632 RAMOS, RUSSEL VILLADOLID

1633 RAMOS, XENA VETUZ

1634 RAPISURA, ROMMEL DUMAGUIN

1635 RASMO, PATRISHA KIM BINBAN

1636 RAVAGO, ROBIN ANTHONY PENIS

1637 RAY DEL VAL, MICHELLE DE REGLA

1638 RAÑIN, RIGEL VAN GONZAGA

1639 REAL, RHYS BUSTILLO

1640 REALUYO, AR-AR EDISON MILLADO

1641 REBOLLIDO, JUDY ANN QUESADA

1642 REBOSA, MARRIANE GUTIERREZ

1643 RECILLA, JENNIELYN DARO

1644 RECTO, FRANCIS YAMSON

1645 REFANI, MARVELYN BARRIATOS

1646 REGALA, JOVITO AGUSTIN CASTAÑEDA

1647 REGONAY, MELCHOR ROARING

1648 REGONDOLA, DEIDREY ANNE ECHAGUE

1649 REJAS, KRYSTIAN JOHN GACASAN

1650 RELATIVO, NICOLE CHLOE BRUGADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 35 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

1651 RELUCIO, MARK DIEGO MANALO

1652 REMOLADOR, KENNETH JOHN BLANCO

1653 RENON, FENIE NUESCA

1654 REQUILME, MA JELISA LAUDE

1655 RESIDILLA, THEO JOHN DOTE

1656 RESPICIO, JANICE MANAYAN

1657 REYES, ADRIAN JIM RINGOR

1658 REYES, DAVID JOSHUA DUMIGPI

1659 REYES, EDGIE JOHN ANDALES

1660 REYES, FAYE LYN NACORDA

1661 REYES, GERALD ANGELO LAGDAMEN

1662 REYES, ISMAEL JR ANDAY

1663 REYES, JANINE JOSON

1664 REYES, JASNER VICO LAJA

1665 REYES, JONATHAN LEONG

1666 REYES, KERSTIN ALLEN DIMLA

1667 REYES, MARIA DONIELA TABONTABON

1668 REYES, MARK BENER ESGUERRA

1669 REYES, MIGUEL RAFAEL DEL ROSARIO

1670 REYES, PAUL JAN BASILIO

1671 REYES, RAUL RAINIER NAVARRO

1672 REYES, SILVESTRE JR JUATCHON

1673 REYES, SOPHIA LOUISE ROMERO

1674 REYTERAN, MARY ROSE MUÑOZ

1675 RICARDO, VON RYAN SAMSON

1676 RICARTE, FRIYA HEMMINGTON ROMERO

1677 RICARTE, JOSE AUGUSTIN DE JESUS

1678 RICO, JAINEYRIC GARZON

1679 RILLORTA, AUDREY EUNICE DIOLA

1680 RIMANDO, JASMEIN MILLETE

1681 RINGOR, FROILAN EMMANUEL LOPEZ

1682 RINGOR, NICOLO PAULO ELIZARDE

1683 RIOS, KATHLEEN ROMERO

1684 RIOSA, JANETH JOY SANGLAY

1685 RIPARIP, ROSALYN REVECHE

1686 RIVERA, EDWIN ARCILLA

1687 RIVERA, HANNAH KRISTINA RODRIGUEZ

1688 RIVERA, JOSEPH IBIAS

1689 RIVERA, QUENNEE AIRA MANALANG

1690 RIVERA, RACHELLE MASINNA

1691 RIVERA, RAVTRE ENRIQUEZ

1692 ROBAS, ELOISA MAY MASBATE

1693 ROBINOS, KRISTOPHER LOUIS SAN ANTONIO

1694 ROBLES, ANNA MARIA TEVES

1695 ROC, MARKOSALEM BALUBAR

1696 RODAS, PATRICIA ISABEL YABAO

1697 RODELAS, EDWARD RAYMUND BAYABORDA

1698 RODEROS, ELPIDIO JR NAVARRO

1699 RODIS, KAROL RIZELLE PANUELOS

1700 RODIÑO, MARICRIS CORPIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 36 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

1701 RODRIGUEZ, BRYON MIGUEL SUPE

1702 RODRIGUEZ, CATHERINE MARASIGAN

1703 RODRIGUEZ, JILLIAN DUEÑAS

1704 RODRIGUEZ, ROBERT JASON SORIANO

1705 ROMAGOSA, KENNETH JARABE

1706 ROMANBAN, JULIE ANNE ABLIAN

1707 ROMERO, CHRISTIANE ABAÑO

1708 ROMOSOD, ERVIN JR REYNON

1709 RONQUILLO, DARREN CADIAO

1710 ROOT, DARWIN JR RIVERA

1711 ROQUE, CAMILLE FLORES

1712 ROQUE, JOHN DAVID FANG

1713 ROQUE, TRINA ROSE BAYAN

1714 ROQUEL, DANIEL ABALOS

1715 ROS, JOSEPH BENEDICT RAMAS

1716 ROSAL, FITZ WARREN BERMUDEZ

1717 ROSALES, LYRA MAY CLANZA

1718 ROSARIO, EFREN JR GARCIA

1719 ROSAS, RALPH JOHN YAMYAMIN

1720 ROSEL, JAYVEE DELOS REYES

1721 ROSETE, RAYMAN ESPINO

1722 ROSLINDA, KRISTINE JOY LEORNAS

1723 ROXAS, KENJI HIPOLITO

1724 RUBAS, BOBBYN ROY

1725 RUBI, JERRIK KIM SURDANO

1726 RUBIA, SHAIRA JUNE KIRIT

1727 RUIVIVAR, PAUL JOHN SAQUIDO

1728 RULE, HANNAH JANE GUANTERO

1729 RULLODA, ALFONSE RAFAEL VELOSO

1730 RUMBAOA, JESSA CREA AGBAYANI

1731 SABADO, NIKKOLE ISSAH BANDONG

1732 SABADO, RANIESON MENDOZA

1733 SABIDO, JANUS AMONCIO

1734 SABILE, GIMELLE BALDERAMA

1735 SABINO, ALWIN MALLARI

1736 SABIO, LALEINE SILVANO

1737 SABLAN, KEVIN MICHAEL MANANGHAYA

1738 SABROSO, MA RACEL MIMAY

1739 SACLAYAN, JOHN KENNETH CAMARA

1740 SACLUTI, WILDEMBER URRIZA

1741 SACPA, JENNIE DAPROSA

1742 SAGARIO, SHERILYN PANAG

1743 SAGUN, CARINA GARCIA

1744 SALANG, JONNERY ANN REODICA

1745 SALATANDRE, AZANNA JEUNESSE REGIS

1746 SALAZAR, RAYMOND PANLAQUI

1747 SALAZAR, SHARR DANELLE RUBIO

1748 SALMO, JOEL ABEJO

1749 SALONGA, ADRIAN JOSE BUBIS

1750 SALONGA, NICOLE PUNO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 37 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

1751 SALUDARES, AIRHA LANDERO

1752 SALVADOR, JUSTIN CLYDE ESTIAGA

1753 SALVADOR, JUSTINE ALFONSO

1754 SAMALA, NUNILO NEMESIO JR ONTENGCO

1755 SAMANIEGO, JAN ELAINE ESTRELLA

1756 SAMAR, REX VALENCIA

1757 SAMONTE, CRISHNA LENORE BAO-IDANG

1758 SAMONTE, ISRAEL MENDOZA

1759 SAMONTE, REHAN GRAEMME REGENCIA

1760 SAMOS, JEMIL ROSE JANAGAP

1761 SAMSON, NEIL EDWARD DAJAY

1762 SAMULDE, ALLANA SALLI

1763 SAN JUAN, JADE MARK MIGUEL

1764 SAN JUAN, LUIZ GABRIEL CRUZ

1765 SANCHEZ, GAZEL HANNAH TERESA LAT

1766 SANCHEZ, GEDIEL PAA

1767 SANCHEZ, ISRAEL CUNANAN

1768 SANCHEZ, MA ALEXANDRA BENOSA

1769 SANCHEZ, MARIA KRISANDRA GAMILLA

1770 SANCHEZ, MOSES ROBERT LLAMANZARES

1771 SANCHEZ, ROMEO ALEZZANDRO GUYA

1772 SANDOVAL, HANS WARLO NANA

1773 SANOTA, RAMSES MARK LABABO

1774 SANTE, FAIRY JOY SANOY

1775 SANTIAGO, GAUDENCIO III ALVARO

1776 SANTIAGO, JHON BENEDICT LOYOLA

1777 SANTIAGO, MA CRISELDA ISIDRO

1778 SANTILLANA, REIGNA BERNADETTE EUGENIO

1779 SANTOS, ABRAHAM PALPALLATOC

1780 SANTOS, ANDRES ANTONIO LAQUINDANUM

1781 SANTOS, BENJIE EARL JAVINES

1782 SANTOS, BRENDAN RAMISCAL

1783 SANTOS, CELIANA JOSELLI MALIBAGO

1784 SANTOS, DANIEL FLORES

1785 SANTOS, ERLINDO ROMER DERRADA

1786 SANTOS, IRISH NICOLE LINGAT

1787 SANTOS, JANINE MARIE ABRUGAR

1788 SANTOS, JELLY RAAGAS

1789 SANTOS, JOHN EMMANUEL GUILLERMO

1790 SANTOS, JOSEPH ALLAN SALUD

1791 SANTOS, MARLON GO

1792 SANTOS, MARVIN JAY CABRERA

1793 SANTOS, MARY JANE GARCINES

1794 SANTOS, MICHAEL BRYLEE CRUZ

1795 SANTOS, PAZ ELOISA ALCANTARA

1796 SAPANGHILA, HAZEL BIZETTE GUTIERREZ

1797 SARANG, WENDELL DELLORO

1798 SARCON, JOHN LEEN ABASOLO

1799 SARIGUMBA, DONNA MIA IDOL

1800 SARMIENTO, CATHERINE COLETA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 38 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

1801 SARMIENTO, MARSEILLES DANIELLE DEL CASTILLO

1802 SARMIENTO, RENZ BARRION DIZON

1803 SARREAL, GLENN MERVIN GARCIA

1804 SAWADJAAN, AL-RHADZMAN ARAINA

1805 SAYO, DEOVEN CRUZ

1806 SAYSON, ANTONIO LUIS RONQUILLO

1807 SEBASTIAN, GARETTE GONZALES

1808 SEBASTIAN, MIGUEL FRANCISCO III GAMO

1809 SEDANO, LAILANI ALYANA RICALDE

1810 SEDORIOSA, STACEY SALAZAR

1811 SEGOVIA, CRESFE GERALDOY

1812 SEGUNDO, RAINEIL ERESO

1813 SENTING, JAZEL MHAE AQUINO

1814 SEO, GEREMIE ONG

1815 SERENO, EARVIN MITCHELL BACO

1816 SERRA, HANNIBAL SALABER

1817 SERRANO, ALODIA KIRSTIE TORRES

1818 SERRANO, CHRISTINE AGUILING

1819 SERVAN, MARY ANN MONTERA

1820 SERVANDO, ALLANA LOUISE BELTRAN

1821 SEVILLA, GAZEL JESSICA TAMAYO

1822 SEVILLA, REY ATIZADO

1823 SEVILLANO, SAKURAKO

1824 SEÑERES, SHEENA AMOR TOMBOC

1825 SIA, MIKEE TIBUS

1826 SIAOTONG, MANUEL JR COSARES

1827 SIAPNO, JULIAN ERICK QUINTO

1828 SIBAL, ALDRIN JOSEPH HIPOLITO

1829 SICAT, MARIA KATRINA MANLAPIG

1830 SICLOT, STEFFI GERONA

1831 SIGUA, CHANCER BERNARD CEJALVO

1832 SILAGAN, ALVIN SOLAMILLO

1833 SILORIO, KEVIN REGALADO

1834 SILVA, BRICCIO CORNEJO

1835 SILVA, GUINEVERE MARIE LIM

1836 SILVA, KATHRINA SOLIS

1837 SILVA, REYNALD MURATA

1838 SIMON, CORNILA ROCEL ALFONSO

1839 SIMON, JEFFREY

1840 SIMON, PATRICIA ELIZE RUIZ

1841 SINAG, MARVIN AMISOLA

1842 SINGSON, JOSE PORTHOS ALMA JOSE

1843 SIO-ANG, ANDREW PAUL ALMAG

1844 SIOCHI, JASON BAUTISTA

1845 SIPOY, ANN DOMINIQUE DREU

1846 SIRIBAN, LANCE PAOLO PERALTA

1847 SISON, HANS JUSTIN MANGUBAT

1848 SISON, RAYMUNDO GO

1849 SISON, RICO NEIL CASTILLO

1850 SISSI-IT, JAYLORD LUDAES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 39 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

1851 SIY, JAZLYN MARVELE TISOY

1852 SO, ROSELYN OTAYDE

1853 SOLANO, ROCEL MAE SUMALDE

1854 SOMODIO, RENDEZVOUS CERBO

1855 SORIANO, ELISHA PABLO

1856 SORIANO, JOHN PAUL SALVADOR

1857 STA ANA, GISELLE ANDREA SANTIAGO

1858 STA ANA, SHERLYN CUAJAO

1859 SUAISO, NESCILYN DIMAWALA

1860 SUAREZ, RICHARD JAMINDANG

1861 SUASIN, FRANCIS IAN POGOY

1862 SUEL, LAURA ANN ROSE MALOT

1863 SUERTE, ERVIN MARK ROZARIO

1864 SUERTO, JUNREX PAMUTONGAN

1865 SUICO, SHEILA ANNAVIE SARAMOSING

1866 SULAM, JEINAR REECE TUMLOS

1867 SUMAGAYSAY, PAUL SAÑAJAN

1868 SUMARIA, EUNICE CASTRO

1869 SUMATRA, MARITEL GUELOS

1870 SUMILAO, JOSEPH JR CADIVIDA

1871 SUMISIM, JOHN ALVIN MANUEL

1872 SUNGA, DAWN PAMELA KEITH MANIO

1873 SUPNET, KRISTIANN JULY GAMBA

1874 SURATOS, NICO RODRIGUEZ

1875 SUSI, JERALD FLORES

1876 SUSTENTO, CAMELA MAE MATUGUINAS

1877 SY, BEA NICOLE PATACSIL

1878 SY, CARL JASON MENDOZA

1879 SY, DENNEIL SANDERS TIA

1880 SY, EDRIAN SERNA

1881 SY, ELOISA JEAN YERMO

1882 SYDIONGCO, KEEN JEREMIAH NIOG

1883 TABAYAG, QUENNIE GRACE MORENO

1884 TABONES, KRISTHEL DE TAZA

1885 TABUGA, SHEILA MARIE AMOR AQUINO

1886 TACUYAN, JAIME JR AGUDOS

1887 TAGAM, ADRILEO ZAMBRANO

1888 TAGAO, SELDON MAY TARUC

1889 TAGLE, RENZ KENNETH TAN

1890 TALA, KEANO DAVID

1891 TALANA, JEROME DELA CRUZ

1892 TALARO, DEXTER PABLO

1893 TALENTO, LOVELY MAE DECEMBRADA

1894 TALLEDO, LLOEL JEZER TABUNO

1895 TALLER, ZHYRA MAE CABANTOG

1896 TALON, KING JHON PAUL RIGOR

1897 TALOY, JON RYAN FABRIGAS

1898 TAMAYAO, CRISTOPHER DULIN

1899 TAMAYO, NEIL PATRICK COSME

1900 TAMBUATCO, CLAUDIA MARIE SISON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 40 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

1901 TAMID-AY, PRIME SEBASTIAN

1902 TAN, HANNA MAY ENCLUNA

1903 TAN, INNA MAE DOMINIQUE TY

1904 TAN, LIMUEL DANIEL CARPIO

1905 TAN, MARCH BENSON RAPIÑAN

1906 TAN, MARK PRUEL JUSTINIANO

1907 TAN, STEPHANIE ALEXIS SANCHEZ

1908 TANAEL, SEZZIEL VARGAS

1909 TANCUNGCO, TRIXIA ANNE ORONCE

1910 TANDOGON, RALPH MARVINE CARREON

1911 TANGALAN, MARJORIE JANE COSTALES

1912 TANGLAO, MAT EMMANUEL ARPON

1913 TANOPO, CHRISTIAN GUNDRAN

1914 TAPANG, CHRISTIAN BONG VARGAS

1915 TAPAYAN, JOHN MICHAEL REBUTIACO

1916 TAPIADOR, JOHN RAY TAMONDONG

1917 TARACATAC, JAMIR TARACATAC

1918 TAROY, TRISHA RENEE DELA PROVIDENCIA

1919 TASARRA, ZHERLAINE JEAN

1920 TASHIRO, AI DE JESUS

1921 TATARO, JASPER TANGPOS

1922 TAYONE, GEERYL MAE NAVALES

1923 TAÑAJURA, ARNEX LAZARTE

1924 TAÑAN, SHARON GRACE TANGENTE

1925 TAÑEDO, HERLEN FAITH SOLOMON

1926 TEJADA, RIZALYN COMIA

1927 TEMPORAL, ODESSA BALBAS

1928 TERCERO, LESLIE ANN MAQUILING

1929 TEVES, ELLESA MAE GULMATICO

1930 TEXON, MARY ANN UNITE

1931 THOMAS, JENNY GRACE BATO

1932 TIEMPO, GEORGIA MICHAELA TAGACAY

1933 TIMBOL, MAEVIANE DATU

1934 TIMOSA, ALLANIE ROSS FLORENTINO

1935 TING, MARC ALDWIN KONAHAP

1936 TIONGSON, SEBASTIAN MIGUEL DAPAT

1937 TIONGZON, JAY MARK ARMADA

1938 TIPON, JESNIEL ALFRED MUYCO

1939 TITO, RONWALDO BATICOS

1940 TIZON, CHRISTINE GRACE LAGULOS

1941 TOBIAS, EMHART VILLEGAS

1942 TOLEDO, KIRSTIE MAGLAQUE

1943 TOLENTINO, JIREH JOAN ABONG

1944 TOLENTINO, JULIUS MARAÑO

1945 TOLENTINO, MARY JOY DEVESME

1946 TOMAS, JOHNWYNE LEGAWEN

1947 TOPACIO, ALPHONSE LEONARD GANTINAO

1948 TOPE, SHASHEE-ANN CHING

1949 TOQUERO, JAYSON NAUNGAYAN

1950 TORRE, ERNIE GAY SALDE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 41 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

1951 TORRE, JAYSON PADERES

1952 TORRES, CAMILLE BELTRAN

1953 TORRES, IVAN PAUL LAUZA

1954 TORRES, LORESE RIBO

1955 TORRES, MARK ANGELO BENITO

1956 TORRES, MONICA JOICE DUNGCA

1957 TORRES, PAUL JOHN ROMERO

1958 TRAJANO, KENNETH TUNGUL

1959 TRAJE, JUDD PATOLA

1960 TRANGIA, RUSSEL SOLANO

1961 TRANSFIGURACION, HOWARD MANUEL

1962 TRAPAL, JOSE TEMOTHY PADECIO

1963 TRINIDAD, DOMINIC ROLDAN

1964 TRINIDAD, SAM DANIEL GONZALEZ

1965 TROMPETA, ANGEL JEZREEL KAYE JUANTA

1966 TUA, KENNETH JAVIER

1967 TUAZON, MARY DENISE BAÑANOLA

1968 TUAZON, ROBIN MAE SANTOS

1969 TUBAN, JOHN VINCENT QUINTO

1970 TUDTUD, KIMBERLY CLAIRE MICAROS

1971 TUGANO, KATHLEEN MAE MARTINEZ

1972 TUGUINAY, JOAN MAE CARRERA

1973 TULAGAN, FRANK LLOYD PALAGANAS

1974 TUMALA, DARYL SOBRIO

1975 TY, JOSE LUIS CONCEPCION

1976 UBAY, ERMIE LEAH DULAY

1977 UDA, WILSON ACIONG

1978 UGALDE, KRIZZIA JULIENNE CARPIZO

1979 ULTU, ELIJAH MARK CORPUZ

1980 UMALI, JOHN ALDRIN ANGELES

1981 UMBLAS, KARL JOEY QUILANG

1982 UPAO, HAROLD CHRISTIAN PRAGACHA

1983 URBANO, JAY-ARR NALOS

1984 URBANO, LOUISE CERES BETH MADRAGON

1985 URIBE, AARON TEODORO QUIMNO

1986 URSABIA, MARK NOEL MACALALAD

1987 USTARIS, GLEN GIL GALANG

1988 UY, FREDERICK JR MORTEL

1989 UY, GRANT SLEVIN LING

1990 UY, JANELLE MICAH DY

1991 UY, RONALD ALLAN HOSMILLO

1992 UY, SHERRY MAE JIMENEZ

1993 UY, SWEENEY JOICE GULA

1994 VALDEZ, CHRISELLE BEATRIZ DELA PEÑA

1995 VALDEZ, CHRISTIENNE LIESEL FABICULANAN

1996 VALDEZ, DENNIS RIO CARBONEL

1997 VALDEZ, ROBELLE BARCEBAL

1998 VALDON, KAREN FE DE LA RAMA

1999 VALE, JESSAMAE AMARO

2000 VALENCIA, CARLO REYES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 42 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

2001 VALENCIA, CATHERINE ROMERO

2002 VALENCIA, EMER GLENN PAGAYUNAN

2003 VALENCIANO, JOSEPH VINCENT CARANAY

2004 VALENZUELA, CRISTINA ROSARIO ORTEGA

2005 VALENZUELA, HERNANDO DIMAANO

2006 VALEZA, JESA NAZARENO

2007 VALLEDOR, DEXTER GABRILLO

2008 VALLEJO, JOHN CARLO REYES

2009 VALMADRID, ALVIN MALLARI

2010 VARGAS, JHUNMAR CASIO

2011 VARGAS, MICHELLE ANNE CAHAMBING

2012 VARGAS, VRINGO VINCENT GARCIA

2013 VARILLA, EARL QUINN PRADO

2014 VARLEZ, JIANINA MARIE BUSALLA

2015 VASQUEZ, TOBI ANTHONY MANALO

2016 VEEDOR, JEAN FULGENCIO

2017 VELASCO, JE-ANNE GUMABAY

2018 VELOSO, JANICE APRIL BELEN

2019 VELUZ, PRECIOUS MAY TACMO

2020 VENERACION, CHELSI KAYE BUENAFLOR

2021 VERA, VINCE ROBBY BERNADOS

2022 VERAS, BRYAN JAY BULALACAO

2023 VERGARA, ARVIN GIO AGUIRRE

2024 VERGARA, KARA ISABEL SAINZ

2025 VERGARA, MICHELLE RAMIREZ

2026 VERUECO, JOHN PAUL CALAOD

2027 VIBAR, ANA RENEE CARBONEL

2028 VICENTE, BRAELY MAVIENE REYES

2029 VICERRA, KATHLEEN ONG

2030 VICERRA, RAFAEL MIRABUENOS

2031 VICTORIA, ANJANETTE LADESMA

2032 VICTORIA, MARGARETT PANCUBILA

2033 VIDUYA, LOUISE NICOLE DELA SERNA

2034 VIERNES, KATHRINA BIANCA ALONZO

2035 VILDA, ARNIE MAY BIONG

2036 VILLA, AILYN SUELTO

2037 VILLA, CARMELA MAY RIVERA

2038 VILLA, JASON BANAC

2039 VILLA, MA EDISA OCAMPO

2040 VILLACENTINO, POALA BIANCA ULANDAY

2041 VILLAFLOR, JOHN BENNY ANACIO

2042 VILLALOBOS, JOMARI SAMBALOD

2043 VILLALON, MELISSA ANNE ESTRELLADO

2044 VILLALUNA, MARIJEM DATAN

2045 VILLAMER, MAY LIPAO

2046 VILLAMIL, RANEL JERERD

2047 VILLAMOR, KEVIN NERWIN BOLANGA

2048 VILLANUEVA, CHRIS ANGELO ANDRES

2049 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN LLOYD PAREDES

2050 VILLANUEVA, CLEO MALIPOT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 43 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

2051 VILLANUEVA, FENCER FAELDIN

2052 VILLANUEVA, JANINE ELIZABETH NACIONAL

2053 VILLANUEVA, JOHN ANGELO MAGPANTAY

2054 VILLANUEVA, JOUILL FABILLAR

2055 VILLANUEVA, MA ANGELA PAZ CAMUS

2056 VILLANUEVA, RICHELE ANNE MANGULABNAN

2057 VILLARAN, CHRISTOPHER MATTHEW SERRANO

2058 VILLAREAL, JAIME BOCATO

2059 VILLARIMO, ERJLYN PAGARAN

2060 VILLARUEL, CLARA ISABELLE RESULTAN

2061 VILLARUEL, GERARD ARTEMIO HABANA

2062 VILLATE, KAREN GIBAGA

2063 VILLEGAS, MHEL LESTER DE GUZMAN

2064 VILLEGAS, ZAEBIE COLUMBRES

2065 VILLOGA, HAYDEE MUNDIA

2066 VILLORIA, JOHN WENDELL DONILA

2067 VILORIA, JESSIE VILLAMORE III JACINTO

2068 VINDUA, JAYCELLE MARIE GARCIA

2069 VINOYA, MARC LOUIS SITJAR

2070 VITAL, APRIL MIKHAELLA NAGUIT

2071 VITALES, JULIAN PATRICK MUSNGI

2072 VITUG, ARTHUR GERALD MARTIN

2073 VIZARRA, MARK KEVIN SOLOMON

2074 VIZCARRA, JENALY BELANDRES

2075 VIZCONDE, JHERELL MARTINEE MONTECILLO

2076 VIÑALON, JV MAE DAHAN

2077 VOCAL, AARON JOSEPH

2078 VOSOTROS, ROY PESCADERO

2079 WACLIN, MILLER PUCTI

2080 YABUT, JANICA ALONZO

2081 YAMBAO, ALIZZA JEAN ROBLEADO

2082 YAMBAO, JERIC OCAMPO

2083 YANG-YANG, EMYLOU NATENG

2084 YANUARIO, DANIEL SHEEN BUENAVENTURA

2085 YBAÑEZ, MICHAEL DON MACACHOR

2086 YBURAN, ALEXIS LOCAJEN

2087 YEE, VON CEDRICK NEBAB

2088 YEE CONCEPCION, ANNABEL CO

2089 YENOGACIO, EDWARD JR RELI

2090 YOSHIDA, JURI DE LEON

2091 YU, PRECIOUS ANGELA RODRIGUEZ

2092 YULO, ANNALIE MONTERO

2093 YUMUL, COLEENE PATRICIA NARCISO

2094 ZABALA, MARK JEFFREY ESPIN

2095 ZAFRA, SHARMAINE ANNE MEDINA

2096 ZAFRANCO, JILL CAMILLE ORIAS

2097 ZAMORA, BENJAMIN JR GO

2098 ZAMORA, MIEL AUDREY AMATONG

2099 ZAPANTA, JOLINA BONIFACIO

2100 ZARAGOSA, KENT JASSON ELESEO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 44 of 44

Released on JULY 4, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e

2101 ZERDA, NIKKO BAUTISTA

2102 ZERNA, ETHAN BRYCE CROMENTE

2103 ZIPAGAN, THERESE PAGUIRIGAN

2104 ZORILLA, JOHN MICHAEL CANGAYO

NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

Topics: Architecture Licensure Exam , Architecture Licensure Results ,

Related stories:

No related stories matched this topic.

COMMENT DISCLAIMER: Reader comments posted on this Web site are not in any way endorsed by Manila Standard. Comments are views by manilastandard.net readers who exercise their right to free expression and they do not necessarily represent or reflect the position or viewpoint of manilastandard.net. While reserving this publication’s right to delete comments that are deemed offensive, indecent or inconsistent with Manila Standard editorial standards, Manila Standard may not be held liable for any false information posted by readers in this comments section.
AdvertisementGMA-Congress Trivia 1
Advertisement